Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Runde 2 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Do 18.09.2014
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
6
3
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Maur 1 (4.)
FC Stäfa 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (2.)
4
5
nE
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
7
8
nE
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
5
7
nE
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (4.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
0
9
Fr 19.09.2014
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
4
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
1
3
nE
FC Ramsen 1 (3.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
0
3
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
4
6
nE
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
5
6
nE
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
1
0
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
4
6
nE
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
5
2
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
0
12
FC Turbenthal 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (2.)
4
6
nE
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Altstetten ZH 1 (2.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (3.)
1
4
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
4
2
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (3.)
6
0
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (3.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
4
2
nE
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
2
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (3.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (4.)
5
2
nE
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Buttikon 1 (3.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
6
7
nE
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
7
8
nE
Do 02.10.2014
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
0
5

Runde 1 - René Faigle Cup Aktive Herren

Do 14.08.2014
FC Hinwil 1 (4.)
FC Dübendorf 1 (2. Int.)
1
3
Di 19.08.2014
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (4.)
3
2
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (4.)
Cholfirst United 2 (4.)
5
2
Mi 20.08.2014
FC Wallisellen 1 (2.)
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
5
2
Cholfirst United 1 (4.)
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
5
4
nE
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
8
7
nE
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.)
0
6
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Morava 1 (4.)
FC Stäfa 1 (2.)
0
4
Do 21.08.2014
FC Mezopotamya 1 (4.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (3.)
1
6
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
1
8
NK Hajduk 1 (4.)
FC Wald 1 (3.)
0
5
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
0
2
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
4
6
SV Seebach ZH 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
3
5
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
BC Albisrieden 2 (4.)
3
1
FC Italia Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Buttikon 1 (3.)
0
3
FC Tetova 1 (3.)
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
0
2
FC Altstetten ZH 1 (2.)
FC Egg 1 (5.)
3
1
FC Adliswil 1 (2. Int.)
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
1
0
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
6
7
nE
FC Ramsen 1 (3.)
FC Töss 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Räterschen 1 (4.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
2
4
SV Schaffhausen 1 (3.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
1
2
SV Rümlang 1 (3.)
FC Einsiedeln 1 (2. Int.)
0
2
Sporting Club Schaffhausen 1 (5.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
0
4
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (4.)
4
5
nE
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (3.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (2.)
11
10
nE
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
4
5
nE
FC Oetwil am See 2 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
0
2
FC Oberglatt 1 (4.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
0
3
FC Tössfeld 1 (3.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (2.)
1
3
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
FC Schleitheim 1 (5.)
4
1
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
6
0
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
0
1
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 1 (4.)
FC Hard Zürich 1 (5.)
7
1
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
10
9
nE
FR Soccer 1 (4.)
FC Witikon 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
8
7
nE
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (4.)
3
1
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
1
0
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
1
0
FC Republika Srpska 1 (3.)
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
3
5
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (3.)
FC Volketswil 1 (3.)
5
0
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (3.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (3.)
5
4
nE
FC Bäretswil 1 (5.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
0
17
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
0
1
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
FC Rüti 1 (2. Int.)
2
3
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (5.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
FC Oberrieden 1 (3.)
7
0
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
0
3
F
CD Espanol Iberia 1 (4.)
Racing Club ZH 2 (4.)
0
2
Do 28.08.2014
FC Newborn 1 (4.)
FC Birmensdorf 1 (4.)
2
6