Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Final - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Mo 22.09.2014
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Kosova  (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
Mi 24.09.2014
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
0
6
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
12
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
4
5
nE
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
0
9
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C P)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
3
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
1
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C P)
5
1
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
0
8
FC Bülach a (Jun.C P)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
Mo 29.09.2014
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
2
4
Di 30.09.2014
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
5
2
Mi 01.10.2014
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
5
6
nE
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
6
2
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (CCJL C)
6
2
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
8
FC Töss a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
4
5
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Uitikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
2
9
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
3
6
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
1
3
FC Diessenhofen/Ramsen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
0
10
FC Regensdorf a* (CCJL C)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
3
2
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC United Zürich a (CCJL C)
0
2
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
11
2
FC Egg (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
0
13
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/S)
8
1
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Veltheim a* (CCJL C)
4
5
nE
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
1
2
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
0
4
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
0
3

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Mi 03.09.2014
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
18
FC Uitikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
6
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
5
3
FC Ellikon Marthalen b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
5
nE
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
4
3
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
1
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
9
FC Turbenthal (Jun.C 2/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
0
8
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 2/S)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (CCJL C)
1
9
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
6
nE
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
1
17
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
6
7
nE
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.B 1/S)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
FC Regensdorf a* (CCJL C)
0
13
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
3
1
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
Reiat United b (J/9er)
5
2
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Räterschen b (Jun.C 2/S)
10
9
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
0
15
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
AC Palermo / US Avellino (Jun.C 1/S)
10
9
nE
FC Töss a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.C P)
15
0
FC Beringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b (Jun.C 1/S)
6
3
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Langnau a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
1
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
1
4
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 2/S)
8
7
FC Buttikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
9
12
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
1
8
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C 1/S)
1
2
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Egg (Jun.C 1/S)
1
9
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
1
8
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C P)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
5
6
nE
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
4
3
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
nV
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Glattfelden a (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
2
11
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
11
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
7
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
SC Zollikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal c* (J/9er)
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 2/S)
1
8
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
2
8
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
FC Niederweningen b (Jun.C 2/S)
25
0
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
4
6
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kosova  (Jun.C 1/S)
3
4
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 2/S)
2
1
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
4
3
nE
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
2
1
FC Diessenhofen/Ramsen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
Do 04.09.2014
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Hausen a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
3
nE
Mi 10.09.2014
SV Seebach ZH b (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
2
nE