Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Cup Aktive Herren

Do 14.09.2017
FC Witikon 1 (3.)
FC Buttikon 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
FC Greifensee 1 (2.)
0
1
Sa 16.09.2017
BC Albisrieden 1 (4.)
FC Altstetten ZH 1 (3.)
5
3
nE
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (3.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Birmensdorf 1 (3.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
0
8
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC Küsnacht 1 (2.)
1
0
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
1
2
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
4
3
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2.)
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
2
0
FC Wollishofen 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
5
4
nE
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
FC Stäfa 1 (2.)
3
4
nE
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Thayngen 1 (3.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (3.)
6
1
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (2.)
6
4
nE
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
5
6
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (4.)
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
7
2
FC Adliswil 1 (2.)
Racing Club ZH 1 (4.)
3
1
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (3.)
0
2
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
FC Wiedikon ZH 1 (3.)
1
9
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
1
4
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
7
6
nE
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
8
9
nE
FC Männedorf 1 (2.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (2.)
3
4
Di 19.09.2017
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
SV Rümlang 1 (2.)
3
1
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
2
5
Di 03.10.2017
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
2
1
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
0
6

Runde 1 - Cup Aktive Herren

Sa 12.08.2017
FC Ellikon Marthalen 1 (3.)
FC Urdorf 1 (2.)
4
3
FC Töss 1 (3.)
FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Stein am Rhein 1 (4.)
FC Centro Gallego 1 (3.)
2
4
So 13.08.2017
US Virtus Badolato 1 (4.)
FC Lachen/Altendorf 1 (2.)
0
4
SC Wipkingen ZH 1 (4.)
FC Mönchaltorf 1 (4.)
4
7
nE
FC Wald 1 (3.)
FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
2
4
FC Turbenthal 1 (4.)
FC Effretikon 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Oberglatt 1 (3.)
FC Gossau 1 (2.)
0
8
FC Egg 1 (4.)
FC Turkuaz Zürich 1 (4.)
0
3
FC Schwerzenbach 1 (4.)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Galaxy ZH 1 (4.)
FC Niederweningen 1 (3.)
0
3
F
FC Wülflingen 1 (4.)
FC Glattfelden 1 (3.)
3
4
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 1 (4.)
FC Wetzikon 1 (2.)
1
2
FC Fehraltorf 1 (3.)
FC Wallisellen 1 (3.)
3
6
FC Elgg 1 (3.)
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.)
1
5
FC Büsingen 1 (3.)
FC Stäfa 1 (2.)
3
4
FC Bülach 1 (3.)
FC Affoltern a/A 1 (2.)
3
4
FC Richterswil 1 (4.)
FC Wollishofen 1 (3.)
0
4
FC Räterschen 1 (4.)
FC Uster 1 (2.)
0
4
FC Langnau a/A 1 (4.)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 1 (2.)
1
7
FC Volketswil 1 (4.)
FC Embrach 1 (3.)
1
3
FC Neftenbach 1 (3.)
SV Rümlang 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Albania 1 (4.)
FC Kloten 1 (3.)
2
3
SC Barcelona 1 (3.)
FC Phönix Seen 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Galatasaray 1 (4.)
FC Neunkirch 1 (3.)
5
6
FC Neumünster 1 (4.)
FC Pfäffikon 1 (3.)
1
5
FC Oberrieden 1 (3.)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 1 (3.)
2
5
FC Kempttal 1 (4.)
SC Zollikon 1 (3.)
2
4
FC Hinwil 1 (4.)
Racing Club ZH 1 (4.)
0
3
FC Glattal Dübendorf 1 (3.)
FC Wiesendangen 1 (2.)
2
3
FC Stammheim 1 (4.)
FC Buttikon 1 (3.)
4
5
FC Italia Zurigo 1 (4.)
SC Veltheim 1 (2.)
0
3
F
NK Croatia ZH 1 (3.)
FC Tetova 1 (3.)
8
6
nE
FC Tössfeld 1 (3.)
FC Diessenhofen 1 (2.)
2
6
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 1 (3.)
FC Schlieren 1 (2.)
6
2
FC Meilen 1 (3.)
FC Horgen 1 (2.)
2
1
CCD Lautaro-Chile 1 (4.)
FC Oberwinterthur 1 (3.)
1
3
Inter Club Zurigo 1 (4.)
FC Herrliberg 1 (3.)
2
8
FC Engstringen 1 (3.)
FC Wädenswil 1 (2.)
0
5
FC Bauma 1 (4.)
FC Russikon 1 (4.)
0
2
Benfica Clube de Zurique 1 (4.)
FC Ramsen 1 (4.)
5
2
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 1 (4.)
FC Oetwil am See 1 (3.)
4
2
FC Maur 1 (4.)
FC Schwamendingen 1 (2.)
1
5
Di 15.08.2017
FC Flurlingen 1 (4.)
SV Schaffhausen 1 (2.)
1
4
FC Industrie Turicum 1 (3.)
SC Siebnen 1 (3.)
2
11
Mi 16.08.2017
SC Hegi Winterthur 1 (4.)
VFC Neuhausen 90 1 (4.)
4
1
Di 22.08.2017
FC Lohn 1 (4.)
FC Rafzerfeld 1 (2.)
1
2
Mi 23.08.2017
FC Weisslingen 1 (3.)
FC Feuerthalen 1 (4.)
2
0
Do 24.08.2017
FC Fällanden 1 (3.)
FC Adliswil 1 (2.)
7
8
nE
FC Rot Weiss Winikon 1 (3.)
FC Bassersdorf 1 (2.)
0
5
Eisenbahner SV 1 (4.)
FC Hellas 1 (4.)
1
3
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
FC Wollerau 1 (3.)
1
5
Centro Lusitano Zurich 1 (3.)
FC Srbija ZH 1 (2.)
5
6
nE
FC Dielsdorf 1 (4.)
FC Schleitheim 1 (4.)
1
0
Di 29.08.2017
FC Glattbrugg 1 (3.)
FC Witikon 1 (3.)
8
9
nE
SVA Megas Alexandros 1 (4.)
BC Albisrieden 1 (4.)
0
2