Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren A

Sa 19.08.2017
FC Hausen a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Uster  (Jun.A+)
1
4
FC Wollerau (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
2
2
nE
So 20.08.2017
FC Dielsdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Dübendorf (CCJL A)
0
3
F
Wipkingen-Industrie Züri (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Egg (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Meilen (Jun.A+)
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Wald  (Jun.A+)
7
1
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
1
5
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
3
0
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
0
6
FC Neumünster (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
0
3
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
1
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
3
4
FC Uitikon  (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (CCJL A)
1
5
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Jun.A+)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
0
4
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
6
1
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (CCJL A)
1
5
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten ZH  (Jun.A+)
3
0
F
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
3
2
FC Hinwil (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
2
3
nE
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (Jun.A+)
5
1
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL A)
1
8
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti (Jun.A+)
0
3
F
FC Buchs-Dällikon (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon (CCJL A)
2
3
FC Herrliberg (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
6
1
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
3
4
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+)
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.A+)
2
1
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach (Jun.A+)
3
2
SC Siebnen (Jun.A+)
SC YF Juventus (CCJL A)
1
3
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich (CCJL A)
1
12
FC Männedorf (Jun.A+)
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
1
2
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Thalwil (CCJL A)
3
0
F
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
SV Rümlang (Jun.A+)
9
0
Mo 21.08.2017
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)
0
3
Di 22.08.2017
FC Neftenbach  (Jun.A+)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
4
1
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
5
1
Mi 23.08.2017
FC Küsnacht (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach  (Jun.A+)
2
4
FC Niederweningen  (Jun.A+)
FC Richterswil  (Jun.A+)
4
6
nE