Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 2 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Mi 20.09.2017
FC Räterschen (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Zollikon a (Jun.C P)
0
10
Di 26.09.2017
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
3
5
Mi 27.09.2017
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
17
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Egg (Jun.C 1/S)
7
6
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
3
0
Reiat United a (Jun.C 2/S)
SC Veltheim a* (CCJL C)
1
18
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Regensdorf a* (CCJL C)
2
4
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/S)
3
2
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
3
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.C P)
7
8
nE
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
7
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (CCJL C)
3
4
nE
FC Glattfelden (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
2
3
FC Kosova (J/9er)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
0
6
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
5
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C P)
4
2
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
FC Schwamendingen a* (CCJL C)
1
2
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
1
2
FC Turbenthal (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C 2/S)
6
5
nE
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C P)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
6
5
nE
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC United Zürich a (CCJL C)
0
3
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
5
FC Bülach a (Jun.C P)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (Jun.C P)
1
2
Do 28.09.2017
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 2/S)
16
0
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Hausen a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
2
Mi 04.10.2017
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
FC Uster a* (CCJL C)
2
4

Runde 1 - Axpo Cup Junioren C

Mi 23.08.2017
FC Industrie Turicum a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Zollikon a (Jun.C P)
1
3
Mo 28.08.2017
FC Räterschen (Jun.C 2/S)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C 1/S)
3
0
F
Di 29.08.2017
FC Gossau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Urdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
3
Mi 30.08.2017
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C 1/S)
5
1
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
6
8
nE
Do 31.08.2017
FC Russikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
1
5
Mi 06.09.2017
SV Seebach ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wollishofen b (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Wollerau (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C P)
0
10
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
5
nE
FC Neftenbach a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Elgg * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Maur a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C P)
2
4
FC Langnau a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
1
7
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Kosova (J/9er)
5
9
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Schaffhausen a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
9
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Stammheim (Jun.C 2/S)
8
2
FC Meilen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.C P)
SV Höngg a (Jun.C 1/S)
7
1
Reiat United a (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Greifensee a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
2
FC Turbenthal (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wald a (Jun.C 1/S)
4
3
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
3
F
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
5
FC Engstringen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
6
FC Töss a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
1
7
SC Siebnen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (Jun.C 2/S)
4
2
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
6
7
nE
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 2/S)
4
3
nE
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Dietikon a* (Jun.C P)
1
11
Cholfirst United (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Herrliberg a (Jun.C P)
0
8
FC Hausen a/A a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C 1/S)
10
2
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C P)
FC Regensdorf a* (CCJL C)
0
13
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
1
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Egg (Jun.C 1/S)
2
8
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C P)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
3
8
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Schlieren (Jun.C 1/S)
2
4
FC Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/S)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 2/S)
6
3
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Jun.C 2/S)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a (U-17(F))
3
2
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Zürich Frauen U17 a (CCJL C)
3
1
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C P)
FC Diessenhofen/Ramsen (Jun.C 2/S)
3
0
F
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Wiesendangen a (Jun.C P)
2
6
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Pfäffikon a* (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
0
5
FC Tössfeld (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
2
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
3
7
FC Weisslingen (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.C 1/S)
1
6
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Buchs-Dällikon * (Jun.C 1/S)
6
4
nE
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
2
7
FC Uitikon (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C 1/S)
2
9
So 10.09.2017
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/S)
0
14
Mi 13.09.2017
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C 1/S)
SC YF Juventus a (CCJL C)
9
3
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Bauma (Jun.C 2/S)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Jun.C 1/S)
3
6