Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C Promotion - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Wiedikon ZH a10901(2)45:1127 
2.FC Dietikon a*10811(7)42:1425 
3.FC Red Star ZH a10811(9)44:725 
4.FC Wädenswil a10514(1)29:2716 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10505(0)25:2515 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH a*10505(4)35:3415 
7.FC Affoltern a/A a*10505(12)30:3315 
8.SC YF Juventus a10316(3)33:3610 
9.FC Schlieren10316(11)26:3610 
10.FC Adliswil a*10118(11)21:544 
11.SV Höngg a100010(4)8:610 

Junioren C Promotion - Gruppe 2 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Regensdorf a*101000(1)49:1030 
2.FC Embrach a10712(1)40:2222 
3.FC Oberwinterthur a*10712(15)43:1922 
4.FC Glattbrugg a10604(2)45:2918 
5.Team Effretikon/Kempttal a10604(3)31:2518 
6.FC Dielsdorf a10505(2)29:3615 
7.FC Wiesendangen a10505(3)24:2615 
8.FC Seuzach a10307(6)23:359 
9.FC Schaffhausen a10208(6)13:286 
10.SV Schaffhausen a*10208(25)21:546 
11.FC Buchs-Dällikon *10109(5)16:503 

Junioren C Promotion - Gruppe 3 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Stäfa a10811(6)36:1325 
2.FC Herrliberg a10721(3)45:1423 
3.FC Wetzikon a10622(6)47:2420 
4.SC Zollikon a10532(3)25:1018 
5.FC Wallisellen a10514(7)36:3916 
6.FC Egg10415(8)30:3613 
7.FC Küsnacht a10325(4)23:3011 
8.FC Unterstrass a10325(4)20:3411 
9.FC Russikon10325(27)25:3711 
10.FC Männedorf a10118(2)10:424 
11.FC Volketswil a10037(8)16:343 

Junioren C Promotion - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Red Star ZH a10811(2)41:1025 
2.SC YF Juventus a10712(4)39:1522 
3.FC Dietikon a*10703(3)33:2421 
4.FC Schlieren10442(17)28:2616 
5.FC Lachen/Altendorf a10424(5)31:3314 
6.FC Blue Stars ZH a*10406(16)35:3412 
7.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a10325(6)27:3311 
8.FC Affoltern a/A a*10325(9)33:4411 
9.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a10316(1)24:3110 
10.FC Thalwil a10244(1)18:2710 
11.FC Wädenswil a10118(0)17:494 

Junioren C Promotion - Gruppe 2 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Oberwinterthur a*10703(2)43:1521 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern a10622(18)39:2420 
3.Sporting Club Schaffhausen10514(5)28:2716 
4.FC Dielsdorf a10514(5)42:4316 
5.FC Wallisellen a10505(16)34:3515 
6.FC Embrach a10424(2)25:2814 
7.FC Phönix Seen a10424(5)26:3214 
8.FC Wiesendangen a10424(11)26:2514 
9.FC Glattbrugg a10415(13)23:2713 
10.FC Seuzach a10325(2)17:2911 
11.FC Unterstrass a10118(6)22:404 

Junioren C Promotion - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Team Witikon-Neumünster a101000(10)43:1030 
2.SC Zollikon a10901(3)28:1027 
3.FC Küsnacht a10712(5)55:1922 
4.FC Russikon10613(7)30:1519 
5.Team Effretikon/Kempttal a10514(2)30:2316 
6.FC Herrliberg a10505(7)41:3815 
7.FC Pfäffikon a*10406(3)29:2712 
8.FC Wetzikon a10316(17)33:5510 
9.FC Galatasaray10217(19)19:377 
10.FC Egg10028(3)23:582 
11.FC Neumünster *10019(9)14:531