Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren A

So 19.08.2018
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Seuzach  (Jun.A+)
Reiat United (Jun.A+)
Wipkingen-Industrie Züri (Jun.A+)
FC Urdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Jun.A+)
FC Tösstal (Jun.A+)
FC Wülflingen (Jun.A+)
FC Wollishofen (Jun.A+)
FC United Zürich (CCJL A)
FC Unterstrass (Jun.A+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Jun.A+)
FC Tössfeld (Jun.A+)
FC Wiesendangen (CCJL A)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.A+)
FC Wetzikon (Jun.A+)
FC Hausen a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Wallisellen (Jun.A+)
FC Gossau (Jun.A+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Jun.A+)
FC Glattfelden (Jun.A+)
FC Kloten (Jun.A+)
FC Glattbrugg (Jun.A+)
FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
Cholfirst United (Jun.A+)
FC Oberwinterthur (Jun.A+)
FC Embrach (Jun.A+)
FC Pfäffikon (Jun.A+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Jun.A+)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.A+)
FC Dielsdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Oberglatt (Jun.A+)
FC Bülach (Jun.A+)
FC Niederweningen  (Jun.A+)
FC Neunkirch (Jun.A+)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon  (Jun.A+)
FC Phönix Seen (Jun.A+)
FC Blue Stars ZH  (CCJL A)
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.A+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Jun.A+)
Racing Rämibühl (Jun.A+)
FC Bassersdorf a (Jun.A+)
FC Altstetten ZH  (Jun.A+)
FC Räterschen (Jun.A+)
FC Affoltern a/A  (Jun.A+)
FC Red Star ZH  (CCJL A)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.A+)
FC Rüti (Jun.A+)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.A+)
FC Schaffhausen (CCJL A)
BC Albisrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Schlieren a (Jun.A+)
10:00
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.A+)
FC Schwamendingen (CCJL A)
10:00
FC Freienbach (Jun.A+)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (Jun.A+)
11:00
FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
FC Neftenbach  (Jun.A+)
11:00
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.A+)
FC Einsiedeln (Jun.A+)
11:00
FC Adliswil (Jun.A+)
FC Regensdorf * (Jun.A+)
12:30
SV Höngg a (Jun.A+)
SV Rümlang (Jun.A+)
13:00
FC Hinwil (Jun.A+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (CCJL A)
13:30
FC Greifensee (Jun.A+)
FC Horgen (Jun.A+)
13:30
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.A+)
FC Männedorf (Jun.A+)
13:30
FC Ellikon Marthalen  (Jun.A+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+)
14:00
FC Thalwil (CCJL A)
SC YF Juventus (CCJL A)
14:00
FC Schwerzenbach/Fällanden (Jun.A+)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.A+)
14:00
FC Oberrieden (Jun.A+)
FC Dietikon (CCJL A)
15:00
FC Töss (Jun.A+)
SC Veltheim (Jun.A+)
16:30
FC Stäfa (Jun.A+)
SC Zollikon (Jun.A+)
Di 21.08.2018
20:15
US Virtus Badolato (Jun.A+)
SV Schaffhausen a (CCJL A)
Do 30.08.2018
20:00
FC Volketswil (Jun.A+)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Jun.A+)