Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Junioren D

Mi 29.08.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d (J D/9 3/3)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FR Soccer  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wetzikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Buttikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Richterswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Freienbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bauma (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwerzenbach a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fehraltorf (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rüti a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Pfäffikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uster a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Turbenthal * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Maur a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Egg a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Fällanden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stäfa a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wald a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Männedorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dübendorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Gossau a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hinwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Herrliberg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Mönchaltorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Greifensee a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bäretswil (J D/9 3/3)
FC Volketswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Adliswil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wollishofen a* (J D/9 3/3)
FC Langnau a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Uitikon (J D/9 3/3)
FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Thalwil a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Red Star ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hausen a/A a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Horgen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Birmensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Wipkingen ZH (J D/9 3/3)
SC Hegi Winterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
SC Veltheim a* (J D/9 3/3)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiesendangen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wülflingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Tössfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Elgg * (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kloten a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Galatasaray (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberglatt a* (J D/9 3/3)
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Srbija ZH (J D/9 3/3)
FC Altstetten ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
Benfica Clube de Zurique a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Blue Stars ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Hakoah ZH (J D/9 3/3)
SC YF Juventus a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattfelden a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Rafzerfeld a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Engstringen a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Höngg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bülach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Rümlang a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Regensdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schlieren a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Schwamendingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Glattbrugg a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Unterstrass a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Kosova (J D/9 3/3)
FC Industrie Turicum a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neumünster (J D/9 3/3)
FC Niederweningen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Diessenhofen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Büsingen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Neunkirch (J D/9 3/3)
VFC Neuhausen 90 a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stein am Rhein a (J D/9 3/3)
SV Schaffhausen a (J D/9 3/3)
Cholfirst United (J D/9 3/3)
Reiat United a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Stammheim a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Ellikon Marthalen a (J D/9 3/3)
18:30
SC Zollikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Witikon a (J D/9 3/3)
18:30
FC Räterschen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Oberwinterthur a (J D/9 3/3)
18:30
FC Buchs-Dällikon a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Dielsdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
18:30
FC Wallisellen a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Embrach a (J D/9 3/3)
19:00
FC Russikon  (J D/9 3/3)
FC Meilen a (J D/9 3/3)
19:00
FC Neftenbach a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Seuzach a (J D/9 3/3)
Do 30.08.2018
19:00
FC Tuggen (J D/9 3/3)
FC Wädenswil a (J D/9 3/3)
Mi 05.09.2018
19:00
FC Töss a (J D/9 3/3)
FC Bassersdorf a (J D/9 3/3)