Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren 30+

Fr 24.08.2018
FC Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Greifensee (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona (Sen.30+/P)
FC Schlieren (Sen.30+/M)
FC Linth 04  (Sen.30+)
FC Oberglatt (Sen.30+/P)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi  (Sen.30+)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (Sen.30+)
FC Uznach * (Sen.30+)
FC Kloten (Sen.30+/P)
SC Post Winterthur (Sen.30+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Newborn (Sen.30+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (Sen.30+/M)
FC Oberrieden (Sen.30+)
FC Langnau a/A (Sen.30+/P)
FC Tuggen (Sen.30+)
Cholfirst United (Sen.30+)
FC Dielsdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Egg (Sen.30+)
FC Embrach (Sen.30+)
FC Oberwinterthur  (Sen.30+)
FC Turbenthal (Sen.30+)
Racing Club ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Sporting 93 (Sen.30+)
FC Richterswil  (Sen.30+)
Eisenbahner SV (Sen.30+)
FC Freienbach/Wollerau (Sen.30+/P)
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Sen.30+/P)
FC Rüti (Sen.30+/P)
SV Höngg  (Sen.30+/P)
SV Seebach ZH (Sen.30+)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Räterschen (Sen.30+)
FC Bassersdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Rafzerfeld (Sen.30+/P)
SC Veltheim (Sen.30+)
FC Weisslingen (Sen.30+)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Glarus (Sen.30+)
FC Srbija ZH * (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Rüti GL  (Sen.30+)
FC Gossau  (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Adliswil  (Sen.30+)
FC Fehraltorf (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Engstringen (Sen.30+)
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Birmensdorf (Sen.30+)
FC Fällanden (Sen.30+/P)
20:15
FC Neftenbach  (Sen.30+)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Netstal (Sen.30+)
FC Wollishofen (Sen.30+)
20:15
FC Tössfeld a (Sen.30+)
FC Buttikon (Sen.30+)
Sa 25.08.2018
US Avellino Zurigo (Sen.30+)
FC Seuzach  (Sen.30+)
FC Altstetten ZH  (Sen.30+)
FC Affoltern a/A  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Dietikon (Sen.30+)
FC Industrie Turicum  (Sen.30+)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (Sen.30+)
FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+/P)
FC Uitikon (Sen.30+)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.30+/M)
10:15
BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
NK Croatia ZH  (Sen.30+)
Mo 27.08.2018
FC Wädenswil  (Sen.30+/P)
FC Unterstrass a (Sen.30+/M)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht (Sen.30+/M)
FC Kosova (Sen.30+/M)
FC Regensdorf  (Sen.30+)
FC Wiesendangen  (Sen.30+)
FC Wald  (Sen.30+)
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+/P)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.30+/P)
SV Rümlang (Sen.30+/P)
FC Volketswil (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Blue Stars ZH (Sen.30+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster (Sen.30+/M)
FC Meilen (Sen.30+/P)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Sen.30+/P)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.30+)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Seefeld ZH  (Sen.30+)
FC Thalwil  (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Töss (Sen.30+)
FC Bülach (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Niederweningen  (Sen.30+)
FC Glattbrugg (Sen.30+)
20:00
FC Wagen (Sen.30+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.30+/P)
20:00
FC Uster (Sen.30+/P)
FC Wiedikon ZH (Sen.30+/M)
20:00
FC Horgen (Sen.30+/P)
FC Galatasaray (Sen.30+/P)
20:30
FC Stäfa (Sen.30+/P)
Lachen/Siebnen (Sen.30+)