Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Runde 1 - Regional Cup Senioren 40+

Mi 22.08.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich a (Sen.40+)
AC Palermo (Sen.40+/P)
Fr 24.08.2018
FC Schlieren (Sen.40+)
FC Altstetten ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Wollerau  (Sen.40+)
FC Birmensdorf  (Sen.40+)
FC Rüti  (Sen.40+)
US Obersee (Sen.40+)
Team Egg-Mönchaltorf (Sen.40+)
SV Rümlang a (Sen.40+/P)
SV Schaffhausen (Sen.40+)
FC Räterschen (Sen.40+)
FC Bülach (Sen.40+/P)
FC Pfäffikon (Sen.40+/M)
Lachen/Siebnen a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Srbija ZH a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Freienbach a (Sen.40+/P)
SD Compostela (Sen.40+/P)
Sportclub M (Sen.40+)
FC Glattbrugg a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Affoltern a/A (Sen.40+)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon (Sen.40+)
SC Hegi Winterthur (Sen.40+)
FC Horgen a (Sen.40+)
FC Wald  (Sen.40+/M)
FC Bauma (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich a (Sen.40+)
FC Phönix Seen (Sen.40+)
FC Töss a (Sen.40+/P)
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Rapperswil-Jona a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Embrach (Sen.40+)
FC Greifensee a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Regensdorf (Sen.40+)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil  (Sen.40+)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (Sen.40+)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten  (Sen.40+/M)
20:00
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Schwamendingen (Sen.40+/M)
20:00
FC Schwerzenbach (Sen.40+)
Team Witikon-Neumünster a (Sen.40+/M)
20:00
FC Uster a (Sen.40+)
FC Bassersdorf a (Sen.40+/P)
20:00
FC Volketswil a (Sen.40+)
BC Albisrieden a (Sen.40+)
20:00
FC Wiesendangen  (Sen.40+)
FC Kloten (Sen.40+/M)
20:15
FC Stäfa (Sen.40+)
FC Einsiedeln a (Sen.40+)
20:15
FC Russikon  (Sen.40+)
FC Linth 04 a (Sen.40+)
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Galatasaray a (Sen.40+)
FC Dietikon a (Sen.40+)
FC Unterstrass  (Sen.40+)
FC Wallisellen (Sen.40+/M)
FC Industrie Turicum a (Sen.40+/P)
FC Männedorf/Oetwil (Sen.40+/P)
10:00
FC Seefeld ZH a (Sen.40+)
FC Dübendorf  (Sen.40+/P)
Di 28.08.2018
FC Glattal Dübendorf (Sen.40+)
FC Gossau (Sen.40+)
FC Meilen  (Sen.40+)
FC Wädenswil a (Sen.40+/M)
FC Wülflingen (Sen.40+)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal (Sen.40+)
20:00
FC Niederweningen a (Sen.40+)
FC Red Star ZH  (Sen.40+/P)