Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Horgen 210721(24)26:1223 
2.FC Tuggen 210712(29)23:922 
3.FC Thalwil 210703(17)23:1421 
4.FC Wollerau 210613(10)29:1719 
5.SC Siebnen 210613(34)20:1719 
6.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 110604(17)24:2218 
7.FC Einsiedeln 210433(20)27:1015 
8.FC Langnau a/A 210226(29)25:388 
9.FC Richterswil 110136(19)12:216 
10.FC Lachen/Altendorf 310037(18)13:333 
11.FC Buttikon 210028(19)9:382 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Red Star ZH 310820(13)42:1326 
2.FC Langnau a/A 110712(21)36:2322 
3.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon 210703(19)35:1621 
4.FC Mezopotamya 110604(40)22:2918 
5.FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten 110523(38)21:1917 
6.FC Bosna Zürich 110433(29)24:1515 
7.CCD Lautaro-Chile 110415(48)22:2213 
8.FC Wollishofen 210316(41)26:3210 
9.FC Affoltern a/A 310136(25)28:366 
10.FC Schwerzenbach 210208(59)22:426 
11.FC Thalwil 310118(14)13:444 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Altstetten ZH 310820(11)53:1426 
2.FC Affoltern a/A 210811(18)40:1425 
3.FC Galatasaray 110712(25)40:1322 
4.FC Wiedikon ZH 210532(24)24:2218 
5.NK Hajduk 110343(18)14:1813 
6.FC Adliswil 210334(35)17:2812 
7.FC Birmensdorf 210325(11)23:2711 
8.FC Uitikon 110244(20)18:2410 
9.BC Albisrieden 210136(10)14:306 
10.US Avellino Zurigo 110208(24)12:366 
11.FC Urdorf 210118(29)13:424 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Wipkingen ZH 110802(20)27:1124 
2.FC Dietikon 210703(13)37:2621 
3.FC Birmensdorf 110703(33)27:1621 
4.Benfica Clube de Zurique 110604(47)24:2218 
5.FC Hellas 110505(16)23:2215 
6.FC Uitikon 210505(35)23:2315 
7.FC Schlieren 210415(19)29:3113 
8.SVA Megas Alexandros 110415(24)19:2213 
9.FC Altstetten ZH 210226(11)19:358 
10.CD Espanol Iberia 110325(20)26:318*
11.FC Turkuaz Zürich 110109(65)15:303 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.SV Seebach ZH 111830(22)29:825 
2.FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 311650(38)23:1421 
3.Centro Lusitano Zurich 111641(28)20:1120 
4.SV Höngg 311542(18)29:1517 
5.FC Engstringen 211524(13)25:2015 
6.FC Kloten 311425(37)24:2612 
7.FC Italia Zurigo 111326(23)22:319 
8.FC Wallisellen 211227(16)15:286 
9.SC Barcelona 111137(21)14:244 
10.FC Küsnacht 211038(17)8:321 
11.FC Zürich-Affoltern 2R 200200(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Seefeld ZH 210712(18)24:822 
2.FC Neumünster 110622(12)21:1320 
3.FC Schwerzenbach 110622(17)24:1820 
4.FC Dübendorf 310541(32)19:1019 
5.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 210433(20)23:2115 
6.Racing Club ZH 210415(9)23:1813 
7.FC Glattal Dübendorf 110262(44)13:1312 
8.FC Schwamendingen 210244(9)19:2110 
9.FC Witikon 210082(20)17:268 
10.FC Bassersdorf 310127(5)11:295 
11.FC Oberglatt 210118(12)13:304 

4. Liga - Gruppe 7

1.FC Glattfelden 110811(19)34:1025 
2.FC Dielsdorf 110802(16)34:2324 
3.FC Embrach 210802(17)28:2024 
4.FC Bülach 210613(18)21:1719 
5.FC Oberglatt 110604(35)45:2118 
6.SV Rümlang 210316(14)17:2810 
7.FC Kloten 210316(17)12:2410 
8.FC Glattbrugg 210316(34)22:2410 
9.FC Rafzerfeld 210307(18)18:339 
10.FC Neftenbach 210217(33)7:267 
11.G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 110127(17)12:245 

4. Liga - Gruppe 8

1.FC Stammheim 110910(13)47:928 
2.FC Stein am Rhein 110622(10)19:1420 
3.FC Diessenhofen 210613(38)39:2019 
4.VFC Neuhausen 90 110532(27)24:1518 
5.Cholfirst United 110415(11)23:2213 
6.FC Lohn 110334(16)16:2412 
7.FC Neunkirch 110406(27)28:2212 
8.FC Ellikon Marthalen 210325(16)17:3411 
9.SV Schaffhausen 210316(24)17:3110 
10.FC Tössfeld 210136(10)19:426 
11.FC Thayngen 210136(13)14:306 

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

4. Liga - Gruppe 9

1.Eisenbahner SV 1101000(16)53:530 
2.FC Seuzach 310811(18)37:1125 
3.FC Wülflingen 110802(6)41:2424 
4.FC Wiesendangen 210703(13)27:1221 
5.Cholfirst United 210415(7)29:3013 
6.FC Oberwinterthur 210415(16)19:2213 
7.FC Räterschen 210325(12)24:2911 
8.FC Embrach 310226(17)14:218 
9.SC Hegi / SC Post 110226(34)23:358 
10.FC Tössfeld 310208(23)19:486 
11.VFC Neuhausen 90 210019(32)7:561 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Räterschen 110730(14)30:1024 
2.FC Winterthur 210604(7)31:2018 
3.FC Effretikon 210532(23)20:1118 
4.FC Kempttal 110514(18)17:1516 
5.FC Töss 210514(40)21:1916 
6.FC Elgg 210424(11)18:2114 
7.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon 110343(13)15:2013 
8.SC Veltheim 310406(15)20:2312 
9.FC Seuzach 410325(23)18:2511 
10.FC Weisslingen 210235(12)18:239 
11.FC Glattfelden 210118(15)12:334 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Männedorf 210820(24)27:1026 
2.FC Meilen 210721(8)32:1323 
3.FC Stäfa 210631(13)29:1021 
4.SC Zollikon 210523(28)19:2017 
5.FC Seefeld ZH 310523(30)16:1117 
6.FC Maur 110433(11)17:1615 
7.FC Küsnacht 310406(14)24:2312 
8.FC Russikon 110406(20)18:3112 
9.FC Hinwil 210226(10)10:178 
10.FC Gossau 310127(10)17:365 
11.FC Oetwil am See 2100010(30)12:340 

4. Liga - Gruppe 12

1.FC Hinwil 110712(11)29:1322 
2.FC Uster 210631(14)36:921 
3.FC Bauma 110613(13)26:1719 
4.US Virtus Badolato 110532(42)23:1918 
5.FC Gossau 210514(22)22:1716 
6.FC Wald 210505(3)26:2715 
7.FC Volketswil 210424(24)14:1414 
8.FC Fehraltorf 210334(17)21:2512 
9.FC Greifensee 210325(14)20:2411 
10.FC Pfäffikon 310127(7)12:355 
11.FC Russikon 210109(9)10:393