Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 1 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Buttikon0000(0)0:00 
Lachen/Siebnen0000(0)0:00 
FC Uznach *0000(0)0:00 
FC Wagen0000(0)0:00 
FC Eschenbach-Schmerikon0000(0)0:00 
FC Netstal0000(0)0:00 
FC Glarus0000(0)0:00 
FC Linth 04 0000(0)0:00 
FC Rüti GL 0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 2 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Adliswil 0000(0)0:00 
FC Birmensdorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon0000(0)0:00 
FC Richterswil 0000(0)0:00 
FC Oberrieden0000(0)0:00 
FC Wollishofen0000(0)0:00 
FC Tuggen0000(0)0:00 
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 0000(0)0:00 
BC Albisrieden0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Uitikon0000(0)0:00 
FC Altstetten ZH 0000(0)0:00 
FC Unterstrass b0000(0)0:00 
FC Srbija ZH *0000(0)0:00 
FC Industrie Turicum 0000(0)0:00 
FC Hellas0000(0)0:00 
NK Hajduk0000(0)0:00 
US Avellino Zurigo0000(0)0:00 
FC Turkuaz Zürich0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 4 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Dielsdorf 0000(0)0:00 
FC Dietikon0000(0)0:00 
FC Engstringen0000(0)0:00 
FC Regensdorf 0000(0)0:00 
FC Niederweningen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Blue Stars ZH0000(0)0:00 
Racing Club ZH0000(0)0:00 
SV Seebach ZH0000(0)0:00 
NK Croatia ZH 0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 5 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Dübendorf 0000(0)0:00 
FC Glattbrugg0000(0)0:00 
FC Neftenbach 0000(0)0:00 
FC Bassersdorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Embrach0000(0)0:00 
FC Seefeld ZH 0000(0)0:00 
FC Zürich0000(0)0:00 
Grasshopper Club Zürich0000(0)0:00 
FC Tössfeld b0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 6 (Vorrunde)

1.Eisenbahner SV0000(0)0:00 
FC Oberwinterthur 0000(0)0:00 
FC Phönix Seen0000(0)0:00 
SC Post Winterthur0000(0)0:00 
FC Töss0000(0)0:00 
FC Tössfeld a0000(0)0:00 
SC Veltheim0000(0)0:00 
FC Wiesendangen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Seuzach 0000(0)0:00 
FC Räterschen0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 7 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Ellikon Marthalen0000(0)0:00 
Cholfirst United0000(0)0:00 
VFC Neuhausen 900000(0)0:00 
FC Stammheim0000(0)0:00 
FC Thayngen0000(0)0:00 
Sporting Club Schaffhausen0000(0)0:00 
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen0000(0)0:00 
FC Neunkirch0000(0)0:00 
FC Newborn0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 8 (Vorrunde)

1.FC Egg0000(0)0:00 
FC Fehraltorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Männedorf/Oetwil0000(0)0:00 
FC Turbenthal0000(0)0:00 
FC Wald 0000(0)0:00 
FC Wetzikon-Bäretswil-Hinwil0000(0)0:00 
FC Gossau 0000(0)0:00 
FC Weisslingen0000(0)0:00 
FC Sporting 930000(0)0:00