Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 10 - 12.04.2018 20:00
FC Elgg 2
0:4
(0:2)
FC Volketswil 2
11' Luca Walter
15' Lukas Steiner
55' Armando Bundebele
67' Borja Butron
  • Verwarnung Rezeart Ali (Elgg)
    Verwarnung Rezeart Ali (Elgg)
  • Verwarnung Armando Bundebele Toko (Volketswil)
    Verwarnung Armando Bundebele Toko (Volketswil)
  • Tor 0:4
    Tor   Volketswil
    Torschütze Borja Butron Baro
  • Verwarnung Borja Butron Baro (Volketswil)
    Verwarnung Borja Butron Baro (Volketswil)
  • Tor 0:3
    Tor   Volketswil
    Torschütze Armando Bundebele Toko
  • Verwarnung Urim Gashi (Volketswil)
    Verwarnung Urim Gashi (Volketswil)
  • Verwarnung Steven Miguel Perez (Volketswil)
    Verwarnung Steven Miguel Perez (Volketswil)
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Volketswil
    Torschütze Lukas Steiner
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Volketswil
    Torschütze Luca Walter

FC Elgg 2

1 Hirt 15 Etzensperger 17 Rechsteiner 3 Fuchs 5 Stahel 14 Seelos 2 Tiller 7 Ramadani 8 Scherrer 13 Niederöst (C) 4 Leka
 
1
Hirt Christian
Torhüter
15
Etzensperger Joel
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
17
Rechsteiner Martin
Rechter Innenverteidiger
3
Fuchs Moritz
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Stahel Sandro
Linker Aussenverteidiger
14
Seelos Dimitri
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
2
Tiller Phillip
Rechter MF-Spieler
7
Ramadani Fisnik
Linker MF-Spieler
8
Scherrer Marc
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Niederöst Arey(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
4
Leka Dorlir
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
18
Niederöst Franco
6
Ali Rezeart
 
11
Abazi Senad
9
Renger Cyril
Trainer
 
Lumani Arsim
Abwesend
Schöpfer Christian (Gesperrt)
Fischer Silvan (Ferien)
Augstburger Abel Christoph (Privat)
Dalipi Jeton (Privat)
Schöpfer Diego (Familie)
Abazi Nuran (Verletzt)

FC Volketswil 2

1 Müller 18 Läubli 4 Schilling 2 Lima 14 Perez 9 Kunzelmann 6 Gall 15 Steiner 10 Walter 7 Gashi (C) 16 Barberio
 
1
Müller Marco
Torhüter
18
Läubli Oliver
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Schilling Joel
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Lima Dominic
Linker Innenverteidiger
14
Perez Steven Miguel
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
9
Kunzelmann Andrea
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
6
Gall Dusan
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
15
Steiner Lukas
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
10
Walter Luca
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
7
Gashi Urim(C)
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
16
Barberio Fabio
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
3
Nobili Fabio
13
Meyer Jeroen
20
Vanni Claudio
11
Iacono Luca
17
Bundebele Toko Armando
  
12
Butron Baro Borja
  
21
Gaetani Dario
Trainer
 
Schilling Alexander
 
Tomai Gianfranco