Postfach
8021 Zürich
Vereinsnr.: 11702
Meisterschaft - FE-14 (11/11) / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe National - 16.03.2019 13:00
Team La Côte
20' Nicolas Popovich
33' Yanis Pellaton
36' Yanis Pellaton
69' Martin Abel Rodriguez
79' Martin Abel Rodriguez
5:2
(1:1/3:1)
FC Solothurn
10' Sadik Libourki
86' Daren Wyss
    • Verwarnung Glauk Fetaj (Solothurn)
      Verwarnung Glauk Fetaj (Solothurn)
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Solothurn
      Torschütze Daren Wyss
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Gland
      Torschütze Martin Abel Rodriguez Hernandez
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Gland
      Torschütze Martin Abel Rodriguez Hernandez
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Gland
      Torschütze Yanis Pellaton
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Gland
      Torschütze Yanis Pellaton
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Gland
      Torschütze Nicolas Popovich
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Solothurn
      Torschütze Sadik Libourki

    Team La Côte

    1 Papavasiliou 2 Pelichet 5 Vidal (C) 3 Martins 4 Von Knorring 6 Dupertuis 10 Popovich 9 Pellaton 7 Marotta 17 Franchi 19 Rodriguez
     
    1
    Papavasiliou Panagioti
    Torhüter
    2
    Pelichet Grégory
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Vidal Noha(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Martins Pinto Samuel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Von Knorring Edward Fred
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Dupertuis Arnaud
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Popovich Nicolas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Pellaton Yanis
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    7
    Marotta Tiago Emmanuel
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Franchi Yohan
    Rechter Flügel
    19
    Rodriguez Hernandez Martin Abel
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Ribeiro Pipa Gabriel
    16
    Martin Ethan
    15
    Bertschy Nabil
    12
    Khuri Karim
    Trainer
     
    Mégroz Serge
     
    Pinto Dany
     
    Cervantes Nahuel
    Abwesend
    Maldonado Emilio (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Mustafa Amsel (Verletzt)
    Bach Johan (Verletzt)
    Elsig Alexander (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    FC Solothurn

    1 Stampfli 6 Pellegrino 2 Studer 4 Fetaj 16 Otter 9 Wyss 11 Libourki 14 Uebersax 10 Abazi 8 Ambühl (C) 17 Zuccarella
     
    1
    Stampfli Tim
    Torhüter
    6
    Pellegrino Alessio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Studer Luca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Fetaj Glauk
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    16
    Otter Luis
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Wyss Daren
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Libourki Sadik
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Uebersax Cyril
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Abazi Enis
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Ambühl Fabrice(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Zuccarella Alessio
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Emch Cyrill
    19
    Graf Lou
    18
    Campitiello Leandro
    22
    Gjocaj Selim
    Trainer
     
    Gerber Marc
     
    Scheidegger Thomas
    Abwesend
    Acikgöz Levin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Murpf Lars (Verletzt)
    Wachtel Diego (Verletzt)
    Bürgi Niklas (Verletzt)
    Pervorfi Leon (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Fuchser Luca (Nicht im Aufgebot)