Trainer/in 3. Liga 1
Appassito Gian Luca
Torhütertrainer/in 3. Liga 1
Lionetto Rocco
Trainer/in 4. Liga 2
Legari Giuseppe
Assistent/in 4. Liga 2
Liebschner Tony
Trainer/in 5. Liga 3
Petrillo Marcello
Trainer/in Junioren A+
Cricri Antonio
Assistent/in Junioren A+
Petralia Pierre
Assistent/in Junioren A+
Tahiri Dukagjin
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren A+
Guarda Jorge
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren A+
Wullschleger Roger
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Appassito Gian Luca
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Joksimovic Zoran
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Zorbic Aleksandar
Torhütertrainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Guarda Jorge
Torhütertrainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Wullschleger Roger
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Civelli Mario
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Niklaus Thomas
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Salahi Sevim
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Guarda Jorge
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C a
Signer Patrick
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C a
Zimmerli Sven
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League C a
Voss Martin
Torhütertrainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C a
Wullschleger Roger
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b*
Zorbic Aleksandar
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b*
Wullschleger Roger
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Koller Eduard
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Schiavi Mario
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Guarda Jorge
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Henzen Steven
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Utzinger Yaowaluck
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Guarda Jorge
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Sprecher Harry
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Guarda Jorge
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Tepe Cemil
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Fetahu Milazim
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Timur Ocak
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Alig Maurus
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Marino Vincenzo
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Civelli Mario
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Ryf Daniel
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Santeler Andreas
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Benninger Beat
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Ripa Marco
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Di Santo Giuseppe
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Lionetto Sandro
Trainer/in Junioren F b
D'Avino Antonio
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Richter Sven
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Yontaroglu Fatih
Assistent/in Junioren F c
Ilhan Karhan
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Promotion
Kocher Ralph
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Promotion
Zehr Bruno
Trainer/in Senioren 40+
Cesaroni Marcello
Assistent/in Senioren 40+
Hintermeister Jürg
Trainer/in Frauen 3. Liga 1
Civelli Mario
Trainer/in Frauen 3. Liga 1
Trusgnach Dario
Assistent/in Frauen 3. Liga 1
Schenkel Thomas
Trainer/in Juniorinnen B/9
Stefani Dario