Trainer/in 3. Liga 1
Blandolino Davide
Dorfstrasse 3
8192 Glattfelden
Torhütertrainer/in 3. Liga 1
Jacot-Descombes Heinz
Kantonsschulstrasse 27
8180 Bülach
Trainer/in 4. Liga 2
Biedermann Urs
Hofstrasse 1
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Junioren A+
Friedrich Max
Wybergweg 11
8182 Hochfelden
Trainer/in Junioren A+
Rahner Klaus
Spinnereistrasse 9
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Balmer Tobias
Stickereiweg 1
8192 Zweidlen
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Oliveira Fabio
Gärtnerstrasse 5
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Zimmerli Ernesto
Bachserstrasse 2
8174 Stadel
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
Balmer Christoph
Stickereiweg 1
8192 Zweidlen
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
Maggio Damiano
Badenerstrasse 17b
8180 Bülach
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse
Hugentobler Marco
Zweierstrasse 23
8181 Höri
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Hug Roman
Schulhausstrasse 8
8182 Hochfelden
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Rienzi Alfonso
Eichhölzlistrasse 18
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Horvath Gabor
Eichhöllzlistrasse 46
8192 Glattfelden
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Mathys Reto
Lindenhofstrasse 8
8180 Bülach
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Zimmerli Facundo
Bachserstrasse 2
8174 Stadel
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Graf Marcel
Kreuzhaldenstrasse 27 b
8192 Glattfelden
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Umiker Andrin
Hohwindenstrasse 11
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Machado Carlos
Friedenstrasse 2
8192 Glattfelden
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Pfenninger Christian
Ryffelweg 34
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Firat Serkan
Gärtnerstrasse 7
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Rossi Sandra
Am alten Weinberg 2
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Graf Marcel
Kreuzhaldenstrasse 27 b
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Junioren G
Volkart Rico
Dorfstrasse 77
8192 Glattfelden
Assistent/in Junioren G
Umiker Susanne
Hohwindenstrasse 11
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
Selimovic Mirsad
Haldenweg 4
8192 Glattfelden
Assistent/in Senioren 40+ FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
Margadant Richard
Staltigstrasse 45
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Frauen 4. Liga 1
Sabbatini Marco
Hintergasse
8180 Bülach
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga 1
Vetterli Nicole
Dorfstrasse 143
8424 Embrach
Coach Frauen 4. Liga 1
Huerlimann Peter
Trainer/in Juniorinnen B/11
Faes Mara
Bäckerweg 2
8192 Glattfelden
Assistent/in Juniorinnen B/11
Müller Martin
Bäckerweg 2
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Juniorinnen C/9
Selimovic Mirsad
Haldenweg 4
8192 Glattfelden
Assistent/in Juniorinnen C/9
Saroun Martina
Niedermattstrasse 22
8192 Glattfelden
Trainer/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3)
La Rocca Federico
Eichhölzlistrasse 12
8192 Glattfelden
Assistent/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Benedetto Luca
Erlenweg 7
8154 Oberglatt ZH