Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen B/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 28.03.2015 11:00
FC Ellikon Marthalen
0:2
FC Oberglatt

    FC Ellikon Marthalen

    1 Dünki 6 Wettach 7 Muzlijaj 16 Zindel 3 Iemmello 10 Mohammad Ali (C) 2 Reiffer 5 Stirnimann 9 Azzola
     
    1
    Dünki Alisha
    Torhüter
    6
    Wettach Sina
    Rechter Verteidiger
    7
    Muzlijaj Nazmije
    Linker Verteidiger
    16
    Zindel Jenny
    Mittelverteidiger
    3
    Iemmello Giulia
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Mohammad Ali Soniya(C)
    MF-Spieler
    2
    Reiffer Michèle
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Stirnimann Lucia
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Azzola Olivia
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Leardini Lauryn
    4
    Simonet Melanie
    8
    Läderach Maike
    Trainer
     
    Huggler Jürg
     
    Berger Sandra
    Abwesend
    Bernhard Mirjam (Beruf)
    Bührer Tabea (Krank)
    dossenbach Linda (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Danuser Gwendolyn (Beruf)
    Wolanin Laura (Verletzt)
    Veraguth Seraina (Verletzt)
    Wilhelm Nadine (Kurs)
    Marti Julia (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gehrig Selina (Verletzt)
    Wettach Alina (Beruf)
    Frei Sabrina (Nicht im Aufgebot)

    FC Oberglatt

    7 Pinheiro 12 Kazadi 1 Balabkina 2 Alonso 10 Sprunger (C) 6 Mateska 4 Bediako 11 Torres 13 Pocchiari
     
    7
    Pinheiro Antunes Erika
    Libero
    12
    Kazadi Nathalie
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    1
    Balabkina Anastasija
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Alonso Myriam
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Sprunger Selin(C)
    MF-Spieler
    6
    Mateska Tina
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    4
    Bediako Tracy
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Torres Giulia
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    13
    Pocchiari Aurora
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Musolli Neomi
    16
    Amberg Loredana
    15
    Hofer Alyssa
    8
    Gulino Stefania
    14
    Boongo Bless
    Trainer
     
    Dermon Simone
    Abwesend
    Schatz Céline (Schule/Ausbildung)