Meisterschaft - Junioren A+ / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 17.06.2018 12:30
FC Glattfelden
5' Josua Hiltebrand
32' Damian Klingler
2:2
(2:2)
FC Oberglatt
3' Sacha Eiholzer
44' Djordje Sandulovic
  • Leon Meier ersetzt Leandro Bedoni
    Aus-/Einwechslung Oberglatt
    Leon Meier ersetzt Leandro Bedoni
  • Mirco Righetti ersetzt Sacha Eiholzer
    Aus-/Einwechslung Oberglatt
    Mirco Righetti ersetzt Sacha Eiholzer
  • Verwarnung Gianluca Daniele (Oberglatt)
    Verwarnung Gianluca Daniele (Oberglatt)
  • Verwarnung Tenzing Tadhey (Oberglatt)
    Verwarnung Tenzing Tadhey (Oberglatt)
  • Ruben Araujo Machado ersetzt Sven Lüthi
    Aus-/Einwechslung Glattfelden
    Ruben Araujo Machado ersetzt Sven Lüthi
  • Jan Friedrich ersetzt Sasa Slavnic
    Aus-/Einwechslung Glattfelden
    Jan Friedrich ersetzt Sasa Slavnic
  • Sergio Anzelmi ersetzt Marco Berlingieri
    Aus-/Einwechslung Oberglatt
    Sergio Anzelmi ersetzt Marco Berlingieri
  • Mirco Righetti ersetzt Luca Anello
    Aus-/Einwechslung Oberglatt
    Mirco Righetti ersetzt Luca Anello
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Djordje Sandulovic
  • Michel Engelhard ersetzt Gianluca Daniele
    Aus-/Einwechslung Oberglatt
    Michel Engelhard ersetzt Gianluca Daniele
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Glattfelden
    Torschütze Damian Klingler
  • Luca Anello ersetzt Marco Berlingieri
    Aus-/Einwechslung Oberglatt
    Luca Anello ersetzt Marco Berlingieri
  • Tenzing Tadhey ersetzt Leandro Bedoni
    Aus-/Einwechslung Oberglatt
    Tenzing Tadhey ersetzt Leandro Bedoni
  • Justin Moretta ersetzt Damian Klingler
    Aus-/Einwechslung Glattfelden
    Justin Moretta ersetzt Damian Klingler
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Glattfelden
    Torschütze Josua Hiltebrand
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Sacha Eiholzer

FC Glattfelden

1 Rosende 16 Malischke 6 Hiltebrand 2 Friedrich 15 Slavnic 10 Hiltebrand 8 Umiker (C) 11 Peluso 12 Müller 13 Lüthi 14 Klingler
 
1
Rosende Pena Leandro
Torhüter
16
Malischke Dennis
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
6
Hiltebrand Julian
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Friedrich Nico
Linker Innenverteidiger
15
Slavnic Sasa
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
10
Hiltebrand Josua
MF-Spieler
 
8
Umiker Andrin(C)
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
11
Peluso Manuel
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
12
Müller Julian
Mittelstürmer
13
Lüthi Sven
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
14
Klingler Damian
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
5
Friedrich Jan
 
17
Moretta Justin
 
9
Araujo Machado Ruben
 
Trainer
 
Rahner Klaus
 
Friedrich Max
Abwesend
Padovan Gregor (Familie)
Herter Morris (Familie)
Sahiti Elvis (Verletzt)
Mendes Juliano (Familie)
Salpeter Micha (Verletzt)
Anlauf Fabian (Verletzt)

FC Oberglatt

1 Jacomet (C) 19 Alabaku 21 Mota 15 Lercher 14 Malinconico 17 Daniele 12 Frei 9 Bedoni 20 Sandulovic 6 Eiholzer 16 Berlingieri
 
1
Jacomet Severin(C)
Torhüter
19
Alabaku Lirim
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
21
Mota De Oliveira Nico Luani
Rechter Innenverteidiger
15
Lercher Nico
Linker Innenverteidiger
14
Malinconico Davide
Linker Aussenverteidiger
17
Daniele Gianluca
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
  
12
Frei Fabio
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Bedoni Leandro
Rechte hängende Spitze
  
20
Sandulovic Djordje
Hängende Spitze
 
6
Eiholzer Sacha
Linke hängende Spitze
  
16
Berlingieri Marco
Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
4
Anello Luca
   
5
Engelhard Michel
 
8
Cappellaro Noah
 
18
Meier Leon
 
10
Anzelmi Sergio
 
7
Tadhey Tenzing
   
11
Righetti Mirco
  
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Steinmann Sandro
 
Mota de Oliveira Jorge