Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen B/11 / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 16.06.2018 14:00
FC Baar
18' Juliana Müller
50' Valentina Putzu
57' Rosanne Hemelraad
62' Rosanne Hemelraad
65' Valentina Putzu
82' Gina Aschwanden
90'+2' Valentina Putzu
7:2
(1:2)
FC Glattfelden
13' Valeria Rudin
31' Valeria Rudin
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Valentina Putzu (Penalty)
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Gina Aschwanden
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Valentina Putzu
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Rosanne Hemelraad
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Rosanne Hemelraad
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Valentina Putzu
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Glattfelden
      Torschütze Valeria Rudin
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Baar
      Torschütze Juliana Müller
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Glattfelden
      Torschütze Valeria Rudin

    FC Baar

    1 Baldauf 4 Grässli 13 Wittwer 17 Birchler 19 Sahitaj 14 Hemelraad 5 Lehmann 8 Suter (C) 11 Langenegger 7 Putzu 12 Müller
     
    1
    Baldauf Lea
    Torhüter
    4
    Grässli Lena
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Wittwer Ariane
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Birchler Vanessa
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Sahitaj Elisa
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Hemelraad Rosanne
    Rechter MF-Spieler
      
    5
    Lehmann Sarah
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Suter Valentina(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Langenegger Saskia
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Putzu Valentina
    Hängende Spitze
       
    12
    Müller Juliana
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Aschwanden Gina
     
    18
    Brynjarsdottir Brynja
    6
    Hurni Seraina
    20
    Fürrer Maribel
    15
    Gisler Alisha
    Trainer
     
    Mehringer Stephan

    FC Glattfelden

    1 Meyer 5 Gruber 10 Faes (C) 6 Eisenegger 7 Werner 12 Schulz 3 Rudin 13 Calörtscher 9 Morf 4 Klingler 2 Koch
     
    1
    Meyer Tatjana
    Torhüter
    5
    Gruber Leila
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Faes Ava Anna(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Eisenegger Lara
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Werner Lena
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Schulz Danielle
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Rudin Valeria
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    13
    Calörtscher Flavia
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Morf Lea
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Klingler Gianna
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    2
    Koch Alissa
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Binggeli Alyssa
    8
    Cervenak Leonie
    Trainer
     
    Müller Martin
    Abwesend
    Jordi Alicia (Verletzt)
    Schlegel Sandrine (Verletzt)
    Hajdini Leorita (Verletzt)