Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 16.06.2018 15:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
8' Tobias Kockelkorn
24' Erencan Nayir
40'+1' Tobias Kockelkorn
73' Nick Meier
4:5
(3:4)
FC Kloten a
1' Benjamin Cricri
11' Nicolas de Roche
20' Benjamin Cricri
40' Eduardo Miguel Ramalho
48' Eduardo Miguel Ramalho
  • Verwarnung Gabriel Santangelo (Buchs-Dällikon)
    Verwarnung Gabriel Santangelo (Buchs-Dällikon)
  • Tor 4:5
    Tor   Buchs-Dällikon
    Torschütze Nick Meier
  • Tor 3:5
    Tor   Kloten
    Torschütze Eduardo Miguel Ramalho Braganca
  • Tor 3:4
    Tor   Buchs-Dällikon
    Torschütze Tobias Kockelkorn
  • Tor 2:4
    Tor   Kloten
    Torschütze Eduardo Miguel Ramalho Braganca
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Buchs-Dällikon
    Torschütze Erencan Nayir
  • Verwarnung Daniel Danilovic (Kloten)
    Verwarnung Daniel Danilovic (Kloten)
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Kloten
    Torschütze Benjamin Cricri
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Kloten
    Torschütze Nicolas de Roche
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Buchs-Dällikon
    Torschütze Tobias Kockelkorn
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Kloten
    Torschütze Benjamin Cricri

FC Buchs-Dällikon a*

1 Somerville 2 Gmünder 13 Di Cello 5 Santangelo 7 Winter 18 Mushtaq 12 Alves 17 Kosumi 9 Barros 10 Nayir 15 Kockelkorn (C)
 
1
Somerville Liam
Torhüter
2
Gmünder Manuel
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
13
Di Cello Alessandro
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Santangelo Gabriel
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
7
Winter Robin
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
18
Mushtaq Omer
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
12
Alves Chaves Bernardo
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
17
Kosumi Bleon
Linker Aussenläufer
9
Barros Pereira André
Linker Aussenläufer
10
Nayir Erencan
Hängende Spitze
 
15
Kockelkorn Tobias(C)
Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
6
Meier Nick
 
11
Coivo Cabral Filho David
Trainer
 
Winter Patrick
 
Rykart Werner

FC Kloten a

1 Danilovic 5 Garau 4 Nunes (C) 16 Kern 13 Sá Silva 18 Murati 7 Keskin 9 Cricri 10 de Roche 17 Juric 11 Janosevic
 
1
Danilovic Daniel
Torhüter
 
5
Garau Mattia
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Nunes Ramos Paulo Diogo(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
16
Kern Lukas
Linker Aussenverteidiger
13
Sá Silva Tiago José
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
18
Murati Dayan
Rechter MF-Spieler
7
Keskin Alper
Linker MF-Spieler
9
Cricri Benjamin
Rechter Aussenläufer
  
10
de Roche Nicolas
Linker Aussenläufer
 
17
Juric Levin
Sturmspitze
11
Janosevic Daniel
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
8
Ejupi Endi
22
Asipi Amr
 
3
Imamov Bogdan
 
19
Stojadinovic Andrej
 
2
Popovic Andrej
 
14
Ramalho Braganca Eduardo Miguel
  
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Bucher Marc
 
Pais Joao
 
Corvaglia Andrea