Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 14.06.2018 20:00
FC Egg 1
0:5
FC Oberglatt 1
11' Giulia Kaspar
15' Melanie Reber
58' Jennifer Schmidt
63' Cindy Maag
74' Nicole Spühler
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Nicole Spühler
    • Verwarnung Samina Dos Reis (Egg)
      Verwarnung Samina Dos Reis (Egg)
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Cindy Maag
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Jennifer Schmidt
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Melanie Reber
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Giulia Kaspar

    FC Egg 1

    1 Wyder (C) 3 Maccioni 7 Dos Reis 4 Gämperle 2 Elsinger 18 Elliscasis 5 Rosato 10 Balsarini 8 De Martin 11 Lauretta 14 Fischer
     
    1
    Wyder Alexandra(C)
    Torhüter
    3
    Maccioni Cristina
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Dos Reis Samina
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Gämperle Ladina
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Elsinger Anina Olivia
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Elliscasis Sara
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Rosato Cinzia
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Balsarini Valentina
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    De Martin Ylenia
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Lauretta Sara
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Fischer Nikita
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    19
    Bertschi Nadine
    16
    Hugger Janine
    9
    Frey Alessia
    6
    Kämpfer Corina
    Trainer
     
    Dos Reis Romeu

    FC Oberglatt 1

    1 Gulino 6 Spühler 10 Wyrsch 14 Hiltebrand 15 Cataldo 9 Kaspar 13 Maag 11 Spühler 19 Schmidt (C) 8 Reber 18 Brozakova
     
    1
    Gulino Tiziana
    Torhüter
    6
    Spühler Nicole
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    10
    Wyrsch Carina
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Hiltebrand Anja
    Mittelverteidiger
    15
    Cataldo Deborah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Kaspar Giulia
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    13
    Maag Cindy
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    11
    Spühler Marina
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    19
    Schmidt Jennifer(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Reber Melanie
    Hängende Spitze
     
    18
    Brozakova Dagmar
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Fischer Bettina
    4
    Protopapa Tanja
    16
    Fantacci Elena
    5
    Mateska Tina
    Trainer
     
    Dermon Simone
     
    Galbarini Aurelia