Meisterschaft - Frauen 4. Liga / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 17.06.2018 11:00
FC Kloten 2
3' Maria Nania
11' Maria Nania
39' Katinka Foreman
44' Maria Nania
49' Katinka Foreman
52' Maria Nania
73' Katinka Foreman
86' Katinka Foreman
8:1
(4:0)
FC Oberglatt 1
80' Giulia Kaspar
    • Verwarnung Tina Mateska (Oberglatt)
      Verwarnung Tina Mateska (Oberglatt)
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Katinka Foreman
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Oberglatt
      Torschütze Giulia Kaspar
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Katinka Foreman
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Maria Nania
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Katinka Foreman
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Maria Nania
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Katinka Foreman
    • Verwarnung Nicole Spühler (Oberglatt)
      Verwarnung Nicole Spühler (Oberglatt)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Maria Nania
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Kloten
      Torschütze Maria Nania

    FC Kloten 2

    21 Trupo 2 Soland 13 Morf (C) 5 D Alessandri 7 Nania 11 Dorcas 17 Archetti 12 Cardillo 9 Scheidegger 10 Foreman 4 Danilovic
     
    21
    Trupo Loredana
    Torhüter
    2
    Soland Rachele
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Morf Tanja(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    D Alessandri Debora
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Nania Maria
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
        
    11
    Dorcas Bunga
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    17
    Archetti Marisa
    MF-Spieler
    12
    Cardillo Nadia
    Linker MF-Spieler
    9
    Scheidegger Levken
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Foreman Katinka
    Mittelstürmer
        
    4
    Danilovic Natasa
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Stirnberg Nadine
    8
    Baratovic Suzana
    18
    Anlauf Stefanie
    3
    Bänninger Melanie
    15
    Russo Angelica
    19
    Kluser Eveline
    20
    Nigg Zippora
    Trainer
     
    Albrecht Daniel

    FC Oberglatt 1

    1 Gulino 6 Spühler 14 Hiltebrand 10 Wyrsch 15 Cataldo 13 Maag 12 Schmidt (C) 11 Spühler 9 Kaspar 8 Reber 18 Brozakova
     
    1
    Gulino Tiziana
    Torhüter
    6
    Spühler Nicole
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    14
    Hiltebrand Anja
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    10
    Wyrsch Carina
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Cataldo Deborah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Maag Cindy
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    12
    Schmidt Jennifer(C)
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Spühler Marina
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Kaspar Giulia
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Reber Melanie
    Hängende Spitze
    18
    Brozakova Dagmar
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Fischer Bettina
    7
    Seiler Luana
     
    4
    Protopapa Tanja
    5
    Mateska Tina
     
    16
    Fantacci Elena
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Dermon Simone