Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 13.06.2018 20:00
FC Rafzerfeld
3:8
(1:4)
FC Oberglatt *

    FC Rafzerfeld

    1 Dober 5 Bachmann 4 Meier 2 Gröner (C) 14 Wenk 6 Spühler 7 Freiburghaus 12 Vejseli 15 Haas 10 Sabotic 11 Schelbert
     
    1
    Dober Marc
    Torhüter
    5
    Bachmann Nico
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Meier Andrin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Gröner Oliver(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Wenk Patrick
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Spühler Loris
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Freiburghaus Alessandro
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    12
    Vejseli Albin
    Linker MF-Spieler
    15
    Haas Leonard
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Sabotic Ensar
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Schelbert Nico
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Egger Silas
    17
    Durmisi Rinor
    13
    Moser Nicola
    8
    Isenring Dominic
    9
    Schickli Noah
    Trainer
     
    Fritschi Tobias
    Abwesend
    Moritz Tim (Ferien)
    Nitz Tobias (Familie)
    Emini Florian (Familie)

    FC Oberglatt *

    1 Uthayakumar 8 Rashiti (C) 3 Thavaseelan 6 Aliji 2 Schneider 12 Giagiozis 4 Gashi 9 Alfaro 11 Sandulovic 16 Pozo 10 Sleiman
     
    1
    Uthayakumar Saijinthan
    Torhüter
    8
    Rashiti Florent(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Thavaseelan Sajeev
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Aliji Burim
    Mittelverteidiger
    2
    Schneider Lukas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Giagiozis Dimosthenis
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Gashi Artan
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Alfaro Atienza Ivan
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Sandulovic Djordje
    Hängende Spitze
    16
    Pozo De Oleo Luis Manuel
    Rechter Flügel
    10
    Sleiman Kevin
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Moncada Pio
    19
    Ondongo Serge
    7
    Chiaravalloti Mirko
     
    15
    Cappellaro Noah
     
    14
    Meier Leon
     
    13
    Habte Ukbu Yosief
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Eiholzer René
     
    Fabrega Daniel
    Abwesend
    Nardone Gianluca (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Villoz Janik (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Ramirez Kilian (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Zeindler Sven (Schule/Ausbildung)