Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 16.06.2018 15:00
FC Oberglatt b*
18' Robin Staffelbach
21' Alessio Bergamelli
26' Luca Roksandic
34' Alessio Bergamelli
45' Musa Pinjoli
72' Luca Roksandic
74' Luca Roksandic
76' Edim Mehic
79' Edim Mehic
80'+1' Eigentor
10:0
(4:0)
FC Dielsdorf c*
  • Tor 10:0
    Eigentor   Dielsdorf
    Eigentor Florian Jahiji
  • Tor 9:0
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Edim Mehic
  • Tor 8:0
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Edim Mehic
  • Tor 7:0
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Luca Roksandic
  • Tor 6:0
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Luca Roksandic
  • Tor 5:0
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Musa Pinjoli
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Alessio Bergamelli
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Luca Roksandic
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Alessio Bergamelli
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Oberglatt
    Torschütze Robin Staffelbach

FC Oberglatt b*

1 Berli 12 Morina 2 Hilti 14 Haxholli 3 Pathmakumar 11 Mehic 6 Martinez 5 Kirupa 9 Bergamelli 15 Staffelbach 7 Roksandic (C)
 
1
Berli Sven
Torhüter
12
Morina Enis
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
2
Hilti Desirée
Rechter Innenverteidiger
14
Haxholli Denis
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Pathmakumar Akash
Linker Aussenverteidiger
11
Mehic Edim
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
  
6
Martinez Fontenla Gabriel
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
5
Kirupa Sankajan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Bergamelli Alessio
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
  
15
Staffelbach Robin
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
7
Roksandic Luca(C)
Linke Sturmspitze
   
Ersatzspieler
4
Tornello Boullon Alex
 
13
Iseni Emir
10
Pinjoli Musa
 
8
Valente Nico
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Iasiello Walter
 
Righetti Mirco

FC Dielsdorf c*

12 Jahiji 5 Sanchez 15 Xhani 4 Sulejmani (C) 3 Nussbaumer 11 Lubenovic 14 Zimmermann 2 Mohammad 9 Tesfalem 7 Villanueva 17 Giambarba
 
12
Jahiji Florian
Torhüter
 
5
Sanchez Garcia Carlos
Vorderer Verteidiger
15
Xhani Nicholas
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Sulejmani Liridon(C)
Mittelverteidiger
3
Nussbaumer Nathan
Linker Aussenverteidiger
11
Lubenovic Edin
MF-Spieler
14
Zimmermann René
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
2
Mohammad Suhayb
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
9
Tesfalem Meron
Rechter Flügel
7
Villanueva Valencia Diego
Mittelstürmer
17
Giambarba Elia
Linker Flügel
Ersatzspieler
18
Galietta Marcoantonio
20
Maliqi Amar
Trainer
 
Ziberi Avdilmedzit