Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 6 - 15.04.2018 13:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf a
6' Arian Salihu
10' Dario Mauri
20' Dario Mauri
21' Lorenzo Praino
29' Levin Kurmann
38' Levin Kurmann
49' Levin Kurmann
52' Levin Kurmann
53' Arian Salihu
57' Dario Mauri
62' Dario Mauri
71' Dario Mauri
79' Dario Mauri
87' Jonas Obrist
89' Yuva Benakli
90' Dario Mauri
16:0
(6:0)
FC Uitikon
    • Tor 16:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Dario Mauri
    • Tor 15:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Yuva Benakli
    • Tor 14:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Jonas Obrist
    • Tor 13:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Dario Mauri
    • Tor 12:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Dario Mauri
    • Tor 11:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Dario Mauri
    • Tor 10:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Dario Mauri
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Arian Salihu
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Levin Kurmann
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Levin Kurmann
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Levin Kurmann
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Levin Kurmann
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Lorenzo Praino
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Dario Mauri
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Dario Mauri
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Lachen/Altendorf
      Torschütze Arian Salihu

    FC Lachen/Altendorf a

    1 Hoppe 4 Blank 5 Hubli (C) 3 Wöller 2 Spiess 7 Salihu 6 Tellenbach 10 Kurmann 11 Obrist 8 Benakli 9 Mauri
     
    1
    Hoppe Florian
    Torhüter
    4
    Blank Joel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Hubli Daniel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Wöller Marc
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Spiess Jonatan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Salihu Arian
    Rechter MF-Spieler
      
    6
    Tellenbach Diego
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Kurmann Levin
    Linker MF-Spieler
        
    11
    Obrist Jonas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Benakli Yuva
    Mittelstürmer
     
    9
    Mauri Dario
    Linker Flügel
           
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Mächler Silvan
    14
    Praino Lorenzo
     
    Trainer
     
    Praino Giuseppe
    Abwesend
    Gisler Yanis (Krank)
    Uzuner Mert (Verletzt)
    Feldmann Ramon (Schule/Ausbildung)
    Spadea Sebastian (Verletzt)
    Ritzberger Bastian (Beruf)

    FC Uitikon

    1 Peyer 4 Lieberherr 3 Kunz 10 Pulitano 17 Glotzmann 12 Berisha (C) 5 Dubs 8 Can 11 Neftel 15 Bérard 9 Anddretta
     
    1
    Peyer Sven
    Torhüter
    4
    Lieberherr Cespedes Joel
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Kunz Nicolas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Pulitano Livio
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Glotzmann Mattes
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Berisha Aron(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Dubs Ilian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Can Noah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Neftel Ben
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Bérard Jannik
    Sturmspitze
    9
    Anddretta Filippo
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Trainer
     
    Manuel Stöwe
     
    Troentle Pascal
    Abwesend
    Kaiser David (Ferien)
    Bussmann Florian (Ferien)
    Palazzo Enzo (Verletzt)
    Schrödter Aurel (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Rahm Manuel (Nicht im Aufgebot)