Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 6 - 27.05.2018 14:30
FC Uitikon
50' Mattes Glotzmann
1:6
(0:3)
FC Wädenswil a
1' Dominic Pertusini
22' Sandro Birchler
28' Dominic Pertusini
80' Albion Limani
88' Fabio Filipe Nunes
90' Sandro Birchler
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Wädenswil
      Torschütze Sandro Birchler
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Wädenswil
      Torschütze Fabio Filipe Nunes Esteves (Penalty)
    • Verwarnung Benjamin Klee (Wädenswil)
      Verwarnung Benjamin Klee (Wädenswil)
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Wädenswil
      Torschütze Albion Limani
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Mattes Glotzmann
    • Verwarnung Jannik Bérard (Uitikon)
      Verwarnung Jannik Bérard (Uitikon)
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Wädenswil
      Torschütze Dominic Pertusini
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Wädenswil
      Torschütze Sandro Birchler
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Wädenswil
      Torschütze Dominic Pertusini

    FC Uitikon

    1 Ehrensberger 4 Lieberherr 10 Pulitano (C) 17 Glotzmann 3 Kunz 12 Berisha 7 Neftel 5 Dubs 8 Can 15 Bérard
     
    1
    Ehrensberger Nick
    Torhüter
    4
    Lieberherr Cespedes Joel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Pulitano Livio(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    17
    Glotzmann Mattes
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Kunz Nicolas
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    12
    Berisha Aron
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Neftel Ben
    Linker MF-Spieler
    5
    Dubs Ilian
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Can Noah
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Bérard Jannik
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Avdilji Kushtrim
     
    13
    Peyer Sven
    2
    Bussmann Florian
    11
    Regli Thomas
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Manuel Stöwe
     
    Troentle Pascal
    Abwesend
    Kaiser David (Privat)
    Anddretta Filippo (Krank)
    Knöpfel Arne (Aufbautraining)

    FC Wädenswil a

    1 Kara 11 Limani 4 Wanner 3 Gjuraj 10 Nunes 17 Aeppli 2 Cane 13 Birchler 7 Zürrer 6 Klee (C) 8 Pertusini
     
    1
    Kara Mehmetali
    Torhüter
    11
    Limani Albion
    Libero
     
    4
    Wanner Denis
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Gjuraj Kristian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    10
    Nunes Esteves Fabio Filipe
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    17
    Aeppli Silvan
    MF-Spieler
    2
    Cane Pascal
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    13
    Birchler Sandro
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    7
    Zürrer Yanick
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    6
    Klee Benjamin(C)
    Sturmspitze
     
    8
    Pertusini Dominic
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Seglias Timo
    14
    Nievergelt Nicolas
    20
    Kitanovski Mario
    18
    Paquete Barreto João Carlos
    Trainer
     
    Lendi Sascha
     
    Lendi Doris