Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 14.04.2018 16:15
FC Uitikon
20' Gilles Obrist
23' Tom Thoma
33' Louis Bruhin
35' Luis Castiglioni
38' Eigentor
42' Josha Obrist
45' Eigentor
55' Gilles Obrist
8:0
(2:0/4:0)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten b
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Gilles Obrist
    • Tor 7:0
      Eigentor   Knonau-Mettmenstette
      Eigentor Luis Satow
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Josha Obrist
    • Tor 5:0
      Eigentor   Knonau-Mettmenstette
      Eigentor Luis Satow
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Luis Castiglioni
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Louis Bruhin
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Tom Thoma
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Gilles Obrist

    FC Uitikon

    7 Bruhin 6 Obrist (C) 5 Ivkovic 4 Castiglioni 3 Oldorff 8 Obrist 14 Thoma 10 Paglia 9 Gerber
     
    7
    Bruhin Louis
    Torhüter
     
    6
    Obrist Josha(C)
    Libero
     
    5
    Ivkovic Nikola
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Castiglioni Luis
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Oldorff Henri
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Obrist Gilles
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    14
    Thoma Tom
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Paglia Alexej
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Gerber David
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Zographos Sophia
    2
    Schmohl Boileau Alexandre
    15
    Peritz Liam
    12
    Vedder Leon
    1
    Braun Nico
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Glotzmann Michael
     
    Castiglioni-Zäch Kristina
    Abwesend
    Berisha Edison (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Eoseöe Keremy (Verletzt)
    Schelbert Moritz (Ferien)
    Kubli Loris (Verletzt)
    Uhl Tobias (Verletzt)
    Widmer Gianluca (Ferien)

    FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten b

    1 Gillmann 6 Pezzei 5 Graf 7 Herzog 9 Satow (C) 14 Aebi 8 Shkodra 11 Benz 12 Füglister
     
    1
    Gillmann Marvin
    Torhüter
    6
    Pezzei Nicolas
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Graf Maurice
    Linker Verteidiger
    7
    Herzog Till
    Mittelverteidiger
    9
    Satow Luis(C)
    MF-Spieler
      
    14
    Aebi Silas
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    Shkodra Arian
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Benz Nevil
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    12
    Füglister Nicolas
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Kabashi Arnis
    13
    Körük Perez Naim
    Trainer
     
    Fischer Pascal
    Abwesend
    Rigoni Fabio (Familie)