Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 16.06.2018 16:00
FC Uitikon
5' Louis Bruhin
29' Louis Bruhin
51' Tom Thoma
52' Tom Thoma
53' Tom Thoma
54' Gianluca Widmer
55' Tom Thoma
56' Gianluca Widmer
66' Tom Thoma
9:2
(1:1/2:1)
FC Urdorf c
11' Florian Kastrati
65' Florian Kastrati
  • Tor 9:2
    Tor   Uitikon
    Torschütze Tom Thoma
  • Tor 8:2
    Tor   Urdorf
    Torschütze Florian Kastrati
  • Tor 8:1
    Tor   Uitikon
    Torschütze Gianluca Widmer
  • Tor 7:1
    Tor   Uitikon
    Torschütze Tom Thoma
  • Tor 6:1
    Tor   Uitikon
    Torschütze Gianluca Widmer
  • Tor 5:1
    Tor   Uitikon
    Torschütze Tom Thoma
  • Tor 4:1
    Tor   Uitikon
    Torschütze Tom Thoma
  • Tor 3:1
    Tor   Uitikon
    Torschütze Tom Thoma
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Uitikon
    Torschütze Louis Bruhin
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Urdorf
    Torschütze Florian Kastrati
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Uitikon
    Torschütze Louis Bruhin

FC Uitikon

1 Braun 3 Obrist (C) 2 Ivkovic 7 Castiglioni 6 Obrist 8 Thoma 4 Berisha 5 Bruhin 9 Paglia
 
1
Braun Nico
Torhüter
3
Obrist Josha(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Ivkovic Nikola
Linker Innenverteidiger
7
Castiglioni Luis
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
6
Obrist Gilles
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Thoma Tom
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
4
Berisha Edison
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
5
Bruhin Louis
Rechte Sturmspitze
  
9
Paglia Alexej
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
11
Widmer Gianluca
  
10
Eoseöe Keremy
13
Schmohl Boileau Alexandre
11
Schelbert Moritz
 
15
Peritz Liam
12
Vedder Leon
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Glotzmann Michael
 
Castiglioni-Zäch Kristina
Abwesend
Gerber David (Verletzt)
Oldorff Henri (Verletzt)
Uhl Tobias (Verletzt)
Kubli Loris (Verletzt)

FC Urdorf c

1 Nettey 7 Stevic 2 Matos (C) 6 Amiti 9 Fessel 11 Kastrati 13 Mankoe 5 Jusufi 10 Nadler
 
1
Nettey Daniel
Torhüter
7
Stevic Lazar
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
2
Matos Marijano(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
6
Amiti Albin
Linker Innenverteidiger
9
Fessel Paco
Linker Aussenverteidiger
11
Kastrati Florian
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
  
13
Mankoe Paa
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
5
Jusufi Menal
Rechter Aussenläufer
10
Nadler Joël
Linker Aussenläufer
Ersatzspieler
4
Cherbuin Jerome
3
Lehmann Laila
Trainer
 
Fessel Robin