Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 19.05.2018 11:30
FC Uitikon
18' Tobias Uhl
30' Tom Thoma
40' Alexej Paglia
50' Louis Bruhin
4:2
(1:1/3:1)
FC Affoltern a/A d
23' Vlado Tustonja
42' Mohammed Haji
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Louis Bruhin
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Affoltern a/A
      Torschütze Mohammed Haji (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Alexej Paglia
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Tom Thoma
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Affoltern a/A
      Torschütze Vlado Tustonja
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Tobias Uhl

    FC Uitikon

    1 Braun 6 Obrist (C) 5 Ivkovic 4 Castiglioni 11 Paglia 3 Thoma 10 Schelbert 2 Eoseöe 7 Bruhin
     
    1
    Braun Nico
    Torhüter
    6
    Obrist Josha(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Ivkovic Nikola
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Castiglioni Luis
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    11
    Paglia Alexej
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    3
    Thoma Tom
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Schelbert Moritz
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Eoseöe Keremy
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Bruhin Louis
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Widmer Gianluca
    8
    Obrist Gilles
    14
    Uhl Tobias
     
    13
    Vedder Leon
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Glotzmann Michael
     
    Castiglioni-Zäch Kristina
    Abwesend
    Oldorff Henri (Verletzt)
    Gerber David (Ferien)

    FC Affoltern a/A d

    1 Foltyn 5 Demiri 6 Ruprecht (C) 2 Glutz 9 De Filippo 14 Halimi 11 Salazar 8 Tustonja 3 Bala
     
    1
    Foltyn Julian Maximilian
    Torhüter
    5
    Demiri 261 Arlind
    Libero
    6
    Ruprecht Andreas(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Glutz Jonas Gabriel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    De Filippo Alessandro
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Halimi Esir
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Salazar Orozco Lian Mesua
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Tustonja Vlado
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    3
    Bala Aulon
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Suter Ramon
    12
    Moscufo Silvio
    10
    Wyler Patrick
    7
    Haji Mohammed
     
    Trainer
     
    Sangermano Nicola
    Abwesend
    Wolf Mike (Ferien)