Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 09.06.2018 10:00
FC Birmensdorf a
21' Luis Gerber
48' Ruben Muff
2:2
FC Uitikon
40' Louis Bruhin
61' Tobias Uhl
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Tobias Uhl
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Birmensdorf
      Torschütze Ruben Muff
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Uitikon
      Torschütze Louis Bruhin
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Birmensdorf
      Torschütze Luis Gerber

    FC Birmensdorf a

    1 Bun 3 Krause 2 Kirupakaran 5 Luperi 8 Zinder 14 Gerber (C) 7 Vuksic 10 Stark 11 Muff
     
    1
    Bun Arunya
    Torhüter
    3
    Krause Richard
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Kirupakaran Dinush
    Linker Verteidiger
    5
    Luperi Gianluca
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Zinder Yanis
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    14
    Gerber Luis(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Vuksic Leo
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Stark Ruben
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Muff Ruben
    Rechter Flügel
     
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Barbon Nomid
     
    12
    Stähli Ben
    6
    Safian Frederick
    9
    Markovic Marko
    13
    Jacinto Martins Rodrigo
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Luperi Jean-Claude

    FC Uitikon

    1 Widmer 5 Obrist (C) 4 Ivkovic 8 Schelbert 9 Paglia 3 Thoma 7 Oldorff 2 Eoseöe 6 Bruhin
     
    1
    Widmer Gianluca
    Torhüter
    5
    Obrist Josha(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Ivkovic Nikola
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Schelbert Moritz
    MF-Spieler
    9
    Paglia Alexej
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Thoma Tom
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Oldorff Henri
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    2
    Eoseöe Keremy
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Bruhin Louis
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Braun Nico
    11
    Obrist Gilles
    10
    Kubli Loris
    13
    Uhl Tobias
     
    12
    Vedder Leon
    Trainer
     
    Glotzmann Michael
     
    Castiglioni-Zäch Kristina
    Abwesend
    Zographos Sophia (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Peritz Liam (Aufbautraining)
    Schmohl Alexandre (Aufbautraining)
    Gerber David (Ferien)
    Berisha Edison (Aufbautraining)
    Castiglioni Luis (Verletzt)