Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 17.04.2018 19:30
FC Räterschen
8' Enzo Haji
31' Lukas Streiter
39' Danijel Feratovic
44' Santiago Silva
58' Diego Tettamanti
78' Danijel Feratovic
6:3
(3:2)
FC Neftenbach b
32' Jason Owen Zanon
37' Alex Räss
79' Jan Noel Meissner
  • Tor 6:3
    Tor   Neftenbach
    Torschütze Jan Noel Meissner
  • Tor 6:2
    Tor   Räterschen
    Torschütze Danijel Feratovic
  • Tor 5:2
    Tor   Räterschen
    Torschütze Diego Tettamanti
  • Verwarnung Jan Noel Meissner (Neftenbach)
    Verwarnung Jan Noel Meissner (Neftenbach)
  • Tor 4:2
    Tor   Räterschen
    Torschütze Santiago Silva Albuja
  • Tor 3:2
    Tor   Räterschen
    Torschütze Danijel Feratovic
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Neftenbach
    Torschütze Alex Räss
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Neftenbach
    Torschütze Jason Owen Zanon
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Räterschen
    Torschütze Lukas Streiter (Penalty)
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Räterschen
    Torschütze Enzo Haji Aidarus

FC Räterschen

1 Allenspach 5 Hauser 4 Streiter 2 Pfiffner 7 Sauceda (C) 14 Sulzer 6 Kern 8 Haji 12 Janjua 13 Silva 9 Feratovic
 
1
Allenspach Patrik
Torhüter
5
Hauser Silvan
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Streiter Lukas
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
2
Pfiffner Noah
Linker Innenverteidiger
7
Sauceda Saldaña Alessandro(C)
Linker Aussenverteidiger
14
Sulzer Pele
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
6
Kern Yannis
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Haji Aidarus Enzo
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
12
Janjua Gurkirat
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
13
Silva Albuja Santiago
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
9
Feratovic Danijel
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
11
Videa Justin
16
Tettamanti Diego
 
3
Künzler Nils
10
Wepf Jaron Levin
Trainer
 
Pajazitaj Petrit
 
Daremas Doris
Abwesend
Pena Yoskarlyn (Familie)
Hartmann Luis (Familie)
Yildirim Eray (Schule/Ausbildung)
Coban Bertan (Verletzt)

FC Neftenbach b

1 Kirschke 15 Erb 5 Eschbach 17 Meissner 3 Dammann 18 Zanon (C) 11 Limani 7 Elezi 2 Weber 20 Räss 8 Egli
 
1
Kirschke Addrian
Torhüter
15
Erb Fabio
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Eschbach Timon
Rechter Innenverteidiger
17
Meissner Jan Noel
Linker Innenverteidiger
  
3
Dammann Moritz
Linker Aussenverteidiger
18
Zanon Jason Owen(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
11
Limani Artan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Elezi Sami
Rechter Aussenläufer
2
Weber Levin
Linker Aussenläufer
20
Räss Alex
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
8
Egli Eric
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
19
Rizzo Jacobo
4
Scherrer Loris
9
Dammann Niklas
10
Isler Lewin
Trainer
 
D Alfonso Carmine
 
Akram Yusaf
Abwesend
Arnet Livio (Familie)
Ragolta Gian-Luca (Schule/Ausbildung)
Arbenz Tim (Krank)
De Franco Davide (Privat)
Petrovic Lazar (Privat)
Streule Aurel (Familie)