Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 09.06.2018 14:30
FC Neftenbach b
33' Jan Noel Meissner
56' Lewin Isler
2:5
(1:0)
FC Phönix Seen b
42' Arda Güncicek
51' Marvin Schauer
62' Marvin Schauer
74' Feim Merdzani
75' Feim Merdzani
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Phönix Seen
      Torschütze Feim Merdzani
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Phönix Seen
      Torschütze Feim Merdzani (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Phönix Seen
      Torschütze Marvin Schauer
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Neftenbach
      Torschütze Lewin Isler
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Phönix Seen
      Torschütze Marvin Schauer
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Phönix Seen
      Torschütze Arda Güncicek
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Neftenbach
      Torschütze Jan Noel Meissner

    FC Neftenbach b

    1 Kirschke 19 Rizzo 18 Zanon (C) 3 Arnet 13 Petrovic 11 Limani 20 Streule 4 Scherrer 8 De Franco 17 Meissner 10 Isler
     
    1
    Kirschke Addrian
    Torhüter
    19
    Rizzo Jacobo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    18
    Zanon Jason Owen(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Arnet Livio
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Petrovic Lazar
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Limani Artan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Streule Aurel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Scherrer Loris
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    8
    De Franco Davide
    Linker Aussenläufer
    17
    Meissner Jan Noel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    10
    Isler Lewin
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Trainer
     
    D Alfonso Carmine
    Abwesend
    Arbenz Tim (Familie)
    Eschbach Timon (Familie)
    Weber Levin (Familie)
    Elezi Sami (Privat)
    Ragolta Gian-Luca (Familie)

    FC Phönix Seen b

    1 Care 5 Meier 17 Atila 15 Zogaj (C) 4 Hasler 8 Schauer 9 Merdzani 16 De Carlotti 12 Kübler 11 Hussaini 10 Güncicek
     
    1
    Care Andrea
    Torhüter
    5
    Meier Kimi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Atila Berdan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    15
    Zogaj Erion(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Hasler Marco
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Schauer Marvin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Merdzani Feim
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    16
    De Carlotti Leandro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Kübler Leon
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Hussaini Abdul Hussain
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Güncicek Arda
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Kuqi Melos
    Trainer
     
    Sias Denis
    Abwesend
    Nicolini Enea (Privat)
    Balsiger Tim (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ameti Rinor (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Wenger Niklas (Familie)
    Asendorf Gian (Verletzt)
    Uwuruike Benjamin (Verletzt)
    Jarju Noah (Verletzt)
    Kretz Manuel (Verletzt)