Trainer/in 3. Liga 1
Eschler Patrick
Alte Stationsstrasse 19
8166 Niederweningen
Assistent/in 3. Liga 1
Willimann Sven
Im Wagenbrach 2
8157 Dielsdorf
Torhütertrainer/in 3. Liga 1
Mühlemann Beat
Hofwies 4
8166 Niederweningen
Coach 3. Liga 1
Müller Michael
Schulstrasse 92
8105 Regensdorf
Trainer/in Junioren A+
Islami Elmas
Hummelackerstrasse 21
8106 Adlikon b. Regensdorf
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren A+
Mühlemann Beat
Hofwies 4
8166 Niederweningen
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Ehrensperger Walter
Binzacherweg 3
8166 Niederweningen
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Mühlemann Beat
Hofwies 4
8166 Niederweningen
Assistent/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse
Shala Fabio
Wehntalerstrasse 8
8165 Schöfflisdorf
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse a
Furrer Roy
Im Bungert 17
8165 Schöfflisdorf
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Bruder Adrian
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Held René
Sandbuckweg 11
8157 Dielsdorf
Assistent/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Merki René
Obere Bergstrasse 2
5425 Schneisingen
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Keller Michael
Hofrain 21
5420 Ehrendingen
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Hauser Benno
Rütihofstrasse 162
5462 Siglistorf
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Weissenbrunner Fredy
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Bucher Sven
Dorfstrasse 6
8165 Schleinikon
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Chierchia Noah
Meisenweg 13
5426 Lengnau
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Haldemann Yannick
Winkelstrasse 3
8165 Schöfflisdorf
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Meier Cyrill
Dorfstrasse 10
5425 Schneisingen
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Merki René
Obere Bergstrasse 2
5425 Schneisingen
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Amberg Daniela
Burgweg SC
8162 Steinmaur
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Meier Cyrill
Dorfstrasse 10
5425 Schneisingen
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Merki René
Obere Bergstrasse 2
5425 Schneisingen
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Chierchia Noah
Meisenweg 13
5426 Lengnau
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Stifter Michael
Sunnhalde 33
5425 Schneisingen
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Eller Patrick
Lindenstrasse 17
5430 Wettingen
Assistent/in Junioren F a
Puzzovio Christian
Mühlebuck 10
5420 Ehrendingen
Trainer/in Junioren G
Erni Gabi
Surbgasse 30
8165 Schöfflisdorf
Trainer/in Senioren 30+
Müller Michael
Schulstrasse 92
8105 Regensdorf
Assistent/in Senioren 30+
Eller Patrick
Lindenstrasse 17
5430 Wettingen
Assistent/in Senioren 30+
Theiler Jan
Badstrasse 6
5408 Ennetbaden
Trainer/in Senioren 40+
Beichter Roger
Ob der Müli 6
8166 Niederweningen
Assistent/in Senioren 40+
Barzotto Roger
Trainer/in Frauen 3. Liga 1
Surber Marc
Hauffeldstrasse 15
8165 Schöfflisdorf
Assistent/in Frauen 3. Liga 1
Kumararasa Partheepan
Grabenstrasse 11
8266 Steckborn
Trainer/in Juniorinnen B/11
Jungi Markus
Rainisberg 5
5304 Endingen
Assistent/in Juniorinnen B/11
Beichter Roger
Ob der Müli 6
8166 Niederweningen
Assistent/in Juniorinnen B/11
De Ruijter Kerstin
Wehntalerstrasse 26
8165 Schöfflisdorf
Trainer/in Juniorinnen C/9
Brunschwiler Patrick
Im Wegacher 12
8157 Dielsdorf
Assistent/in Juniorinnen C/9
Lehner Thomi
Feldstr. 15
8165 Oberweningen
Trainer/in Juniorinnen D/7 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Müller Didier
Schwändistrasse 7
8157 Dielsdorf
Assistent/in Juniorinnen D/7 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Hersberger Manuela