Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 4 - 22.04.2018 10:00
FC Niederweningen 1
35' Raffael Haldemann
43' Raffael Haldemann
2:2
(2:2)
FC Bassersdorf 2
30' Andrin Stäbler
45' Pedro Miguel Coelho
  • Christian Pandiani ersetzt Flavio Pfister
    Aus-/Einwechslung Bassersdorf
    Christian Pandiani ersetzt Flavio Pfister
  • Raffael Haldemann ersetzt Mark Epprecht
    Aus-/Einwechslung Niederweningen
    Raffael Haldemann ersetzt Mark Epprecht
  • Christian Pandiani ersetzt Miljan Nisic
    Aus-/Einwechslung Bassersdorf
    Christian Pandiani ersetzt Miljan Nisic
  • Salomon Ernst ersetzt Marco Eschler
    Aus-/Einwechslung Niederweningen
    Salomon Ernst ersetzt Marco Eschler
  • Verwarnung Nikola Petrovic (Bassersdorf)
    Verwarnung Nikola Petrovic (Bassersdorf)
  • Nikolai Feer ersetzt Cedric Spielmann
    Aus-/Einwechslung Niederweningen
    Nikolai Feer ersetzt Cedric Spielmann
  • Kaya Straub ersetzt Thomas Müller
    Aus-/Einwechslung Niederweningen
    Kaya Straub ersetzt Thomas Müller
  • Sandro Weisstanner ersetzt Raffael Haldemann
    Aus-/Einwechslung Niederweningen
    Sandro Weisstanner ersetzt Raffael Haldemann
  • Yannick Haldemann ersetzt Carlos Anrdés Pérez Mejia
    Aus-/Einwechslung Niederweningen
    Yannick Haldemann ersetzt Carlos Anrdés Pérez Mejia
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Pedro Miguel Coelho Teixeira
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Niederweningen
    Torschütze Raffael Haldemann
  • Verwarnung Marco Eschler (Niederweningen)
    Verwarnung Marco Eschler (Niederweningen)
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Niederweningen
    Torschütze Raffael Haldemann
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Andrin Stäbler

FC Niederweningen 1

19 Rüedi 22 Müller 4 Haldemann 5 Plüer (C) 3 Kofel 18 Epprecht 14 Haldemann 25 Russo 21 Mahiphund 16 Spielmann 2 Eschler
 
19
Rüedi Manuel Luca
Torhüter
22
Müller Thomas
Vorderer Verteidiger
 
4
Haldemann Yannick
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Plüer Oliver(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
3
Kofel Andreas
Linker Innenverteidiger
18
Epprecht Mark
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
14
Haldemann Raffael
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
   
25
Russo Vincenzo
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
21
Mahiphund Cratin
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
16
Spielmann Cedric
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
2
Eschler Marco
Mittelstürmer
  
Ersatzspieler
20
Riso Fabio
 
23
Pérez Mejia Carlos Anrdés
   
11
Ernst Salomon
 
17
Weisstanner Sandro
 
6
Straub Kaya
 
8
Feer Nikolai
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Eschler Patrick
Abwesend
Feer Nikolai (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Jeggli Nicola (Verletzt)
Müller Joël (Militär)
Willimann Sven (Gesperrt)
Schmid Cédric (Verletzt)
Sander Stefan (Gesperrt)

FC Bassersdorf 2

21 Schnidrig 2 Idahosa 3 Weier 20 Maurhofer (C) 5 Petrovic 17 Stäbler 8 Nisic 22 Ekli 7 Correia 18 Asani 11 Coelho
 
21
Schnidrig Emanuel
Torhüter
2
Idahosa Sidney
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Weier Denzel
Rechter Innenverteidiger
20
Maurhofer Ronald(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Petrovic Nikola
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
17
Stäbler Andrin
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
8
Nisic Miljan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
22
Ekli Eren
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Correia Santos Sandro
Rechter Aussenläufer
18
Asani Agon
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Coelho Teixeira Pedro Miguel
Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
1
Hiltl Yannik
 
12
Morf Merlin
 
13
Serrano Ramon
 
10
Pandiani Christian
  
4
Thürig Aurel
 
9
Pfister Flavio
 
19
Reveruzzi Giuseppe
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Ambula Paolo
 
Ienco Carmelo
Abwesend
Csanadi David (Verletzt)