Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen C/9 / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 12.05.2018 10:00
FC Niederweningen a
2' Celine Beichter
10' Stefanie Braunschwiler
25' Celine Beichter
25' Stefanie Braunschwiler
30' Sina Gilgen
36' Sina Gilgen
62' Dalia Lehner
7:1
(6:0)
FC Stäfa b
53' Anna Goll
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Dalia Lehner
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Stäfa
      Torschütze Anna Goll
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Sina Gilgen
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Sina Gilgen
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Celine Beichter
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Stefanie Braunschwiler
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Stefanie Braunschwiler
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Celine Beichter

    FC Niederweningen a

    1 Marton 21 Gilgen 2 Spielmann 6 Albrecht 4 Stevanovic 17 Brunner 16 Lehner (C) 10 Braunschwiler 15 Beichter
     
    1
    Marton Amina
    Torhüter
    21
    Gilgen Sina
    Rechter Verteidiger
      
    2
    Spielmann Amelie
    Linker Verteidiger
    6
    Albrecht Melissa
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Stevanovic Sanja
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Brunner Leonie
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Lehner Dalia(C)
    Hängende Spitze
     
    10
    Braunschwiler Stefanie
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    15
    Beichter Celine
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Fechner Amelie Marie
    7
    Nicastro Serena
    Trainer
     
    Lehner Thomi
     
    Brunschwiler Patrick
    Abwesend
    Javorska Emma Elena (Verletzt)
    Périsset Seraina (Familie)
    Wicki Vanessa (Familie)
    Schweizer Nina (Familie)

    FC Stäfa b

    1 Fomasi 4 Laharpe 2 Iannunzio 3 Pepe 10 Goll (C) 13 Jozak 5 Gmür 8 Kadrija 9 Sigrist
     
    1
    Fomasi Tiziana
    Torhüter
    4
    Laharpe Nicole
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Iannunzio Sirya
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Pepe Giulia
    Mittelverteidiger
    10
    Goll Anna(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Jozak Elizabeth
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    5
    Gmür Yanira
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Kadrija Elona
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Sigrist Yasmine
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Brankovic Tamara
    12
    Kopp Lorine
    Trainer
     
    Neininger Bernd