Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 6 - 09.05.2018 19:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d
0:8
(0:1/0:5)
FC Niederweningen a
10' Pranav Gupta
26' Mateusz Mordas
35' Robin Mathys
40' Luca Keller
49' Mateusz Mordas
62' Marc Furrer
64' Fabian Loretz
68' Fabian Loretz
    • Tor 0:8
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Fabian Loretz
    • Tor 0:7
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Fabian Loretz
    • Tor 0:6
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Marc Furrer
    • Tor 0:5
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Mateusz Mordas
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Luca Keller
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Robin Mathys
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Mateusz Mordas
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Pranav Gupta

    Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d

    1 Knecht 11 La Rocca 6 Huskaj (C) 8 Starcevic 3 Carotenuto 7 Brasse 2 Ammann 9 Ruf 5 Murbach
     
    1
    Knecht Sina
    Torhüter
    11
    La Rocca Serena
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Huskaj Melisa(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Starcevic Dijana
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Carotenuto Lisa
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Brasse Ida
    MF-Spieler
    2
    Ammann Vanessa
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Ruf Julia
    Sturmspitze
    5
    Murbach Sara
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Kull Vanessa
    4
    Heydrich Sandra
    13
    Gentile Sidony
    10
    Bodenmann Giulia
    Trainer
     
    Ljubisavljevic Stefan

    FC Niederweningen a

    1 Stoffel 4 Stutz 2 Garcia 8 Mathys 5 Baumgartner 7 Hager 6 Racunica 14 Gupta 10 Mordas (C)
     
    1
    Stoffel Sven Lennart
    Torhüter
    4
    Stutz Neo
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    2
    Garcia Espejo Fabricio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Mathys Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Baumgartner Andrin Leopold
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Hager Jonathan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Racunica Roko
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Gupta Pranav
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    10
    Mordas Mateusz(C)
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Acker Björn
    3
    Furrer Marc
     
    13
    Loretz Fabian
      
    9
    Keller Luca
     
    11
    Hager Sebastian
    Trainer
     
    Keller Michael
    Abwesend
    Feer Noah (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ayyildiz Adrian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ledergerber Fabian (Krank)