Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 6 - 12.05.2018 16:00
FC Bülach b
33' Drenor Sopa
1:4
FC Niederweningen a
13' Sebastian Hager
15' Andrin Leopold Baumgartner
54' Fabricio Garcia
56' Mateusz Mordas
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Mateusz Mordas
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Fabricio Garcia Espejo
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Bülach
      Torschütze Drenor Sopa
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Andrin Leopold Baumgartner
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Niederweningen
      Torschütze Sebastian Hager

    FC Bülach b

    1 Sahin (C) 2 Schwitter 3 Henzen 7 Huber 6 Sopa 9 Moonesamy 11 D Avino 8 Fazliu 10 Sopa
     
    1
    Sahin Kaya(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Schwitter Manuel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Henzen Nils
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Huber René
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Sopa Drenor
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Moonesamy Shayan
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    D Avino Stefano
    Linker Aussenläufer
    8
    Fazliu Amar
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    10
    Sopa Drilon
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Sträuli Severin
    12
    Kikaj Robin
    13
    Djordjevic Nikola
    Trainer
     
    Henzen Steven
     
    Utzinger Yaowaluck
    Abwesend
    Utzinger Chantal (-)
    Duga Enis (-)

    FC Niederweningen a

    1 Stoffel 4 Stutz 2 Garcia 8 Mathys 10 Mordas (C) 7 Hager 9 Keller 5 Baumgartner 11 Hager
     
    1
    Stoffel Sven Lennart
    Torhüter
    4
    Stutz Neo
    Vorderer Verteidiger
    2
    Garcia Espejo Fabricio
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Mathys Robin
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Mordas Mateusz(C)
    MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Hager Jonathan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Keller Luca
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Baumgartner Andrin Leopold
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Hager Sebastian
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    17
    Ayyildiz Adrian
    3
    Furrer Marc
    6
    Racunica Roko
    14
    Gupta Pranav
    Trainer
     
    Keller Michael
    Abwesend
    Feer Noah (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Ledergerber Fabian (Krank)
    Loretz Fabian (Familie)
    Acker Björn (Familie)