Meisterschaft - Junioren B Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 13.06.2018 20:00
FC Stäfa a
30' Adelinho Junior Pereira
31' Dani Ribeiro
45' Dani Ribeiro
54' Dani Ribeiro
4:4
(3:3)
FC Bassersdorf a
5' Agon Asani
18' Simone Compagnino
26' Andy Baumgartner
58' Tim Zuber
  • Dani Ribeiro Pires ersetzt Nicholas Gialouris
    Aus-/Einwechslung Stäfa
    Dani Ribeiro Pires ersetzt Nicholas Gialouris
  • Tor 4:4
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Tim Zuber
  • Michael Rasonyi ersetzt Dani Ribeiro Pires
    Aus-/Einwechslung Stäfa
    Michael Rasonyi ersetzt Dani Ribeiro Pires
  • Tor 4:3
    Tor   Stäfa
    Torschütze Dani Ribeiro Pires
  • Nzuzi Victor ersetzt Yanik Deiss
    Aus-/Einwechslung Stäfa
    Nzuzi Victor ersetzt Yanik Deiss
  • Gökhan Kuyumcuoglu ersetzt Saimon Rothen
    Aus-/Einwechslung Bassersdorf
    Gökhan Kuyumcuoglu ersetzt Saimon Rothen
  • Barry Alino ersetzt Simone Compagnino
    Aus-/Einwechslung Bassersdorf
    Barry Alino ersetzt Simone Compagnino
  • Ensar Abdii ersetzt Tiago Ferreira Sardinha
    Aus-/Einwechslung Bassersdorf
    Ensar Abdii ersetzt Tiago Ferreira Sardinha
  • Tor 3:3
    Tor   Stäfa
    Torschütze Dani Ribeiro Pires
  • Alessio Pelleriti ersetzt Adelinho Junior Pereira Carvalho
    Aus-/Einwechslung Stäfa
    Alessio Pelleriti ersetzt Adelinho Junior Pereira Carvalho
  • Joshua Bühler ersetzt Silvio Bernet
    Aus-/Einwechslung Stäfa
    Joshua Bühler ersetzt Silvio Bernet
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Stäfa
    Torschütze Dani Ribeiro Pires (Penalty)
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Stäfa
    Torschütze Adelinho Junior Pereira Carvalho (Penalty)
  • Tor 0:3
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Andy Baumgartner
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Simone Compagnino
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Agon Asani

FC Stäfa a

12 Bernet 2 Huber 5 Keller (C) 4 Stüssi 3 Seiler 8 Gialouris 10 Pereira 7 Viola 6 Deiss 9 Ribeiro 11 Kelterborn
 
12
Bernet Silvio
Torhüter
 
2
Huber Patrice
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Keller Nikko(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Stüssi Dominik
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Seiler Béla
Linker Aussenverteidiger
8
Gialouris Nicholas
Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
10
Pereira Carvalho Adelinho Junior
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
  
7
Viola Giuseppe
Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
6
Deiss Yanik
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
9
Ribeiro Pires Dani
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    
11
Kelterborn Aurel
Hängende Spitze
Ersatzspieler
1
Bühler Joshua
 
16
Zucco Loris
13
Pelleriti Alessio
 
15
Victor Nzuzi
 
14
Rasonyi Michael
 
Trainer
 
De Genua Roberto
 
Kadrija Nasuf

FC Bassersdorf a

1 Thüring 2 Rothen 3 Hofmann 4 Dell Aquila 5 Zuber 7 Ferreira 16 Shtanaj (C) 8 Ekli 11 Baumgartner 10 Asani 9 Compagnino
 
1
Thüring Niklas
Torhüter
2
Rothen Saimon
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
3
Hofmann Gian Luca
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Dell Aquila Gianpiero
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Zuber Tim
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
7
Ferreira Sardinha Tiago
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
16
Shtanaj Florijan(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Ekli Eren
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Baumgartner Andy
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
10
Asani Agon
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
9
Compagnino Simone
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
21
Muhaxheri Shaqir
 
12
Kuyumcuoglu Gökhan
 
13
Djordjevic Marko
14
Alino Barry
 
15
Abdii Ensar
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Pfister Felix
 
Compagnino Renato
 
Brunner Thomas
Abwesend
Zyberaj Ardit (Verletzt)