Meisterschaft - Junioren B Promotion / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 17.06.2018 14:00
FC Bassersdorf a
3' Niklas Thüring
18' Gianpiero Dell Aquila
28' Leon Duong
52' Andy Baumgartner
60' Andy Baumgartner
90' Almir Krasniqi
6:1
(3:0)
FC Uster a
55' Oliver Iten
  • Tor 6:1
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Almir Krasniqi
  • Verwarnung Arti Mustafa (Uster)
    Verwarnung Arti Mustafa (Uster)
  • Tor 5:1
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Andy Baumgartner
  • Tor 4:1
    Tor   Uster
    Torschütze Oliver Iten
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Andy Baumgartner
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Leon Duong
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Gianpiero Dell Aquila
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Niklas Thüring

FC Bassersdorf a

21 Muhaxheri 2 Dell Aquila 3 Hofmann 4 Kuyumcuoglu 5 Zuber 16 Shtanaj (C) 7 Ferreira 8 Alino 10 Thüring 11 Baumgartner 9 Compagnino
 
21
Muhaxheri Shaqir
Torhüter
2
Dell Aquila Gianpiero
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
3
Hofmann Gian Luca
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Kuyumcuoglu Gökhan
Linker Innenverteidiger
5
Zuber Tim
Linker Aussenverteidiger
16
Shtanaj Florijan(C)
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
7
Ferreira Sardinha Tiago
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
8
Alino Barry
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
10
Thüring Niklas
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
11
Baumgartner Andy
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
  
9
Compagnino Simone
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
12
Djordjevic Marko
13
Rothen Saimon
14
Duong Leon
 
17
Krasniqi Almir
 
15
Gosteli Jann
Trainer
 
Pfister Felix
 
Compagnino Renato
 
Brunner Thomas
Abwesend
Zyberaj Ardit (Verletzt)
Abdii Ensar (Verletzt)
Asani Agon (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Ekli Eren (Aufgebot anderes Team)

FC Uster a

1 Sakipi 8 Litaj 5 Iten (C) 6 Martello 3 Nievergelt 14 Noris 12 Mustafa 13 Topcu 17 Speissegger 7 Clerici 10 Piras
 
1
Sakipi Leonis
Torhüter
8
Litaj Samir
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Iten Oliver(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
6
Martello Francesco
Linker Innenverteidiger
3
Nievergelt Livio
Linker Aussenverteidiger
14
Noris Elia
Rechter MF-Spieler
12
Mustafa Arti
MF-Spieler
 
13
Topcu Malik
Linker Aussenläufer
17
Speissegger Dennis
Rechter Flügel
7
Clerici Denis
Linker Flügel
10
Piras Matteo
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
9
Nue Patrik
2
Bäggli Mattia
11
Schmidt Timo
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Weber Sandro
 
Tell Daniel
 
Kaiser Ronny