Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 5 - 16.06.2018 15:30
FC Phönix Seen b
19' Rinor Ameti
1:6
(1:4)
FC Bassersdorf b*
12' Enzo Pressacco
22' Genc Nikaj
29' Enzo Pressacco
33' Ardian Mustafi
46' Men Vital
47' Enzo Pressacco
  • Verwarnung Leonardo Abreu Salazar Dias (Phönix Seen)
    Verwarnung Leonardo Abreu Salazar Dias (Phönix Seen)
  • Raoul Stomeo ersetzt Bledi Sejfulai
    Aus-/Einwechslung Bassersdorf
    Raoul Stomeo ersetzt Bledi Sejfulai
  • Niklas Wenger ersetzt Leandro De Carlotti
    Aus-/Einwechslung Phönix Seen
    Niklas Wenger ersetzt Leandro De Carlotti
  • Tor 1:6
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Enzo Pressacco
  • Tor 1:5
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Men Vital
  • Gabriel Pérez Vila ersetzt Rinor Ameti
    Aus-/Einwechslung Phönix Seen
    Gabriel Pérez Vila ersetzt Rinor Ameti
  • Tor 1:4
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Ardian Mustafi
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Enzo Pressacco
  • Sebastian Ackeret ersetzt Mert Keskin
    Aus-/Einwechslung Bassersdorf
    Sebastian Ackeret ersetzt Mert Keskin
  • Noah Jarju ersetzt Abdul Hussain Hussaini
    Aus-/Einwechslung Phönix Seen
    Noah Jarju ersetzt Abdul Hussain Hussaini
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Genc Nikaj
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Phönix Seen
    Torschütze Rinor Ameti
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Bassersdorf
    Torschütze Enzo Pressacco

FC Phönix Seen b

1 Care 12 Kübler 17 Atila 15 Zogaj 4 Hasler 16 De Carlotti 8 Abreu Salazar 7 Fussenegger 9 Merdzani (C) 11 Hussaini 10 Ameti
 
1
Care Andrea
Torhüter
12
Kübler Leon
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
17
Atila Berdan
Rechter Innenverteidiger
15
Zogaj Erion
Linker Innenverteidiger
4
Hasler Marco
Linker Aussenverteidiger
16
De Carlotti Leandro
MF-Spieler
 
8
Abreu Salazar Dias Leonardo
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
7
Fussenegger Joris
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
9
Merdzani Feim(C)
Hängende Spitze
11
Hussaini Abdul Hussain
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
10
Ameti Rinor
Linke Sturmspitze
  
Ersatzspieler
6
Pérez Vila Gabriel
 
18
Jarju Noah
 
13
Wenger Niklas
 
Trainer
 
Sias Denis
Abwesend
Kuqi Melos (Familie)
Kretz Manuel (Verletzt)
Meier Kimi (Schule/Ausbildung)
Schauer Marvin (Schule/Ausbildung)

FC Bassersdorf b*

1 Morf 5 Vital 4 Sejfulai 16 Ugarkovic 12 Keskin 9 Mustafi 10 Nikaj 15 Rüedi 8 Shala 11 Evenou 7 Pressacco (C)
 
1
Morf Lorin
Torhüter
5
Vital Men
Rechter Verteidiger
 
4
Sejfulai Bledi
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
16
Ugarkovic Nino
Linker Innenverteidiger
12
Keskin Mert
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
9
Mustafi Ardian
Rechter MF-Spieler
 
10
Nikaj Genc
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
15
Rüedi Timon
Rechter Aussenläufer
8
Shala Argjend
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Evenou Loïc
Rechte Sturmspitze
7
Pressacco Enzo(C)
Linke Sturmspitze
   
Ersatzspieler
14
Ackeret Sebastian
 
17
Arianfar Mohammad Daniel
 
13
Stomeo Raoul
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Gujer Fabian
Abwesend
Ahmetaj Arian (Ferien)