Meisterschaft - Frauen 2. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 26.05.2019 11:00
FC Wetzikon 1
70' Anna Lisa Löser
1:3
(0:3)
FC Affoltern a/A 1
14' Sibylle Grob
34' Sabina Bumbach
38' Sabina Bumbach
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Wetzikon
      Torschütze Anna Lisa Löser
    • Verwarnung Jacqueline Wanner (Affoltern a/A)
      Verwarnung Jacqueline Wanner (Affoltern a/A)
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Affoltern a/A
      Torschütze Sabina Bumbach
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Affoltern a/A
      Torschütze Sabina Bumbach
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Affoltern a/A
      Torschütze Sibylle Grob

    FC Wetzikon 1

    23 Dalla Lana 2 Thoma (C) 7 Jud 21 Schläpfer 13 Sommerhalder 17 Jordi 10 Lazar 14 Hefti 11 Huber 22 Löser 15 Golanda
     
    23
    Dalla Lana Gemma
    Torhüter
    2
    Thoma Menga(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Jud Lisa
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    21
    Schläpfer Larissa
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Sommerhalder Ronja
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Jordi Armanda
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Lazar Jeanne
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Hefti Pascale
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Huber Michelle
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    22
    Löser Anna Lisa
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    15
    Golanda Alicia
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Schmid Elena
    5
    Jakus Nicole
    Trainer
     
    Capraro Marcel
     
    Bütler Pascal

    FC Affoltern a/A 1

    1 Kohler 4 Herzog 19 Arnold 6 Herzog (C) 15 Damotharam 7 Püntener 18 Bumbach 10 Schürch 14 Hagenbuch 17 Herzig 9 Grob
     
    1
    Kohler Aischa Zoé
    Torhüter
    4
    Herzog Jasmine
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Arnold Anna
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Herzog Melani(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Damotharam Natasha
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Püntener Simona
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    18
    Bumbach Sabina
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
      
    10
    Schürch Gabriele
    MF-Spieler
    14
    Hagenbuch Julia
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Herzig Cyra
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Grob Sibylle
    Mittelstürmer
     
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Müller Tabea
    16
    Wanner Jacqueline
     
    Trainer
     
    Zimmermann Roland