Postfach 379
8424 Embrach
Vereinsnr.: 11266
Trainer/in 3. Liga 1
Stücheli Jürg
Assistent/in 3. Liga 1
Fässler Mauro
Torhütertrainer/in 3. Liga 1
Lamari Placido
Coach 3. Liga 1
Caviola Giancarlo
Trainer/in 4. Liga 2
Piu Domenico
Trainer/in 4. Liga 3
Streiff Daniel
Assistent/in 4. Liga 3
Neffati Zeki
Trainer/in Junioren A+
Heusser Rolf
Assistent/in Junioren A+
Santoli Claudio
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Funk Tobias
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Tschudi Jan
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League B a
Üsküp Ufuk
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Fritschi Reto
Trainer/in Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse b
Sini Fabio
Trainer/in Junioren C Promotion a
Gjukaj Taulant
Trainer/in Junioren C Promotion a
Grimm Martin
Trainer/in Junioren C Promotion a
Panga Burak
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Munafo Filippo
Trainer/in Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse b
Reika Giedrius
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Strassmann René
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Bloesch André
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Böschek Daniel
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Kilic Samet
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Egli Raphael
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Korchad Nadir
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Gross Markus
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Boehler Werner
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Caviola Olivia
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Buttazzo Alessio
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Fischer Daniel
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Lopez Mauricio
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) e
Küsters Michael
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Hukic Nedzad
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Keller Ramona
Trainer/in Senioren 30+
Hiltebrand Patrick
Trainer/in Senioren 40+
Scapin Mirko
Assistent/in Senioren 40+
Jaccard Stephan
Trainer/in Frauen 4. Liga 1
Brückel Dirk
Assistent/in Frauen 4. Liga 1
Lienhard Nathalie
Trainer/in Juniorinnen B/11
Oderbolz Thomas
Trainer/in Juniorinnen B/11
Paternolli Marco
Trainer/in Juniorinnen C/9
Hoffmann Jan Eric
Trainer/in Juniorinnen C/9
Karrica Marko
Trainer/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Erismann Jan
Trainer/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Widmer Kai Iso