Cup - Cup Aktive Herren / 1/8 - Final - 27.03.2018 20:00
FC Wiedikon ZH 1
74' Chidi Speranza
1:2
(0:0)
FC Greifensee 1
60' Roger Grüter
67' Yannis Schneiter
  • Verwarnung David Strebel (Greifensee)
    Verwarnung David Strebel (Greifensee)
  • Verwarnung Samir Ukca (Wiedikon ZH)
    Verwarnung Samir Ukca (Wiedikon ZH)
  • Ausschluss Arif Brahimi (Wiedikon ZH)
    Ausschluss Arif Brahimi (Wiedikon ZH)
    2. Verwarnung
  • Ayhan Ceyhan ersetzt Khalid Lattef
    Aus-/Einwechslung Wiedikon ZH
    Ayhan Ceyhan ersetzt Khalid Lattef
  • David Strebel ersetzt Yannis Schneiter
    Aus-/Einwechslung Greifensee
    David Strebel ersetzt Yannis Schneiter
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Wiedikon ZH
    Torschütze Chidi Speranza
  • Verwarnung Marc Stella (Greifensee)
    Verwarnung Marc Stella (Greifensee)
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Greifensee
    Torschütze Yannis Schneiter
  • Roger Muntwyler ersetzt Liiban Mahamud Ali
    Aus-/Einwechslung Wiedikon ZH
    Roger Muntwyler ersetzt Liiban Mahamud Ali
  • Sasa Fikic ersetzt Nino Fikic
    Aus-/Einwechslung Greifensee
    Sasa Fikic ersetzt Nino Fikic
  • Roberto Napoli ersetzt Christian Ansorg
    Aus-/Einwechslung Wiedikon ZH
    Roberto Napoli ersetzt Christian Ansorg
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Greifensee
    Torschütze Roger Grüter (Penalty)
  • Verwarnung Patrick Ley (Greifensee)
    Verwarnung Patrick Ley (Greifensee)
  • Verwarnung Luca Napoli (Wiedikon ZH)
    Verwarnung Luca Napoli (Wiedikon ZH)
  • Verwarnung Gian Luca De Tommasi (Wiedikon ZH)
    Verwarnung Gian Luca De Tommasi (Wiedikon ZH)
  • Verwarnung Philip Laue (Greifensee)
    Verwarnung Philip Laue (Greifensee)
  • Verwarnung Arif Brahimi (Wiedikon ZH)
    Verwarnung Arif Brahimi (Wiedikon ZH)

FC Wiedikon ZH 1

18 Braschler 22 Korrodi 5 Brahimi 3 Flückiger 24 Napoli 20 Lattef 16 Ansorg (C) 13 De Tommasi 14 Ukca 7 Mahamud 9 Kadi
 
18
Braschler Stefan
Torhüter
22
Korrodi Patrick
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Brahimi Arif
Rechter Innenverteidiger
  
3
Flückiger Tobias
Linker Innenverteidiger
24
Napoli Luca
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
20
Lattef Khalid
MF-Spieler
 
16
Ansorg Christian(C)
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
13
De Tommasi Gian Luca
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
14
Ukca Samir
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
7
Mahamud Ali Liiban
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
9
Kadi Noah
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
1
Muntwyler Roger
 
6
Item Christian
 
19
Napoli Roberto
 
11
Ceyhan Ayhan
 
17
Speranza Chidi
   
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Gehri Kurt

FC Greifensee 1

22 Ley 15 Unholz 20 Ley 12 Laue 8 Aabdouri 11 Fikic 17 Risi 21 Grüter (C) 7 Burkart 14 Schneiter 2 Stella
 
22
Ley Timmy
Torhüter
15
Unholz Pascal
Rechter Innenverteidiger
20
Ley Patrick
Mittelverteidiger
 
12
Laue Philip
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
8
Aabdouri Jamin
MF-Spieler
11
Fikic Nino
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
17
Risi Patrick
Rechter Aussenläufer
21
Grüter Roger(C)
Linker Aussenläufer
 
7
Burkart Severin
Mittelstürmer
14
Schneiter Yannis
Sturmspitze
  
2
Stella Marc
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
1
Müller Chris
 
13
Strebel David
   
5
Bachmann Valentin
 
10
Fikic Sasa
 
9
Bogdanovic Aleksandar
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Bollmann Felix
 
Stierli Michael
Abwesend
Brändli Alex (Beruf)
Niklaus Tobias (Beruf)
Allemann Florian (Verletzt)
Rinderknecht Oliver (Verletzt)
Preghenella Marco (Verletzt)
Jenni Elia (Militär)
Wittensöldner David (Beruf)