Meisterschaft - Senioren 30+ Promotion / Gruppe 3 - 15.06.2018 20:00
Team Effretikon/Kempttal
12' Periklis Tsirekas
50' Andreas Wyss
60' Nikola Markovic
3:3
(1:2)
FC Stäfa
4' Marcel Britt
30' Suad Sejdovic
65' Marco Keck
  • Verwarnung Stefan Braunwalder (Stäfa)
    Verwarnung Stefan Braunwalder (Stäfa)
  • Tor 3:3
    Tor   Stäfa
    Torschütze Marco Keck
  • Tor 3:2
    Tor   Effretikon
    Torschütze Nikola Markovic
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Effretikon
    Torschütze Andreas Wyss
  • Verwarnung Andreas Wyss (Effretikon)
    Verwarnung Andreas Wyss (Effretikon)
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Stäfa
    Torschütze Suad Sejdovic
  • Verwarnung Simon Hartmann (Effretikon)
    Verwarnung Simon Hartmann (Effretikon)
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Effretikon
    Torschütze Periklis Tsirekas
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Stäfa
    Torschütze Marcel Britt

Team Effretikon/Kempttal

1 Girona 13 Hartmann 5 Markovic 4 Schmidt 2 Kägi 14 Kös 16 Ziegler (C) 7 Wyss 18 Tsirekas 10 Pavic 3 Frick
 
1
Girona Manuel
Torhüter
13
Hartmann Simon
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
5
Markovic Nikola
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
4
Schmidt Przemyslaw
Linker Innenverteidiger
2
Kägi Rico
Linker Aussenverteidiger
14
Kös Ufuk
Linker Aussenverteidiger
16
Ziegler Oliver(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
7
Wyss Andreas
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
  
18
Tsirekas Periklis
Rechter Aussenläufer
 
10
Pavic Bojan
Rechte Sturmspitze
3
Frick Florin
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
6
Halbenleib Simon
19
Rafail Didar
 
20
Zivojinovic Bojan
9
Petralia Vincenzo
 
11
Di Luzio Antonio
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Halbenleib Simon

FC Stäfa

1 Morel 2 Abelenda 5 Vogt 6 Bamert 7 Laternser 4 Braunwalder 3 Keck (C) 14 Valin 10 Rosinsky 11 Sejdovic 19 Giulianelli
 
1
Morel Simon
Torhüter
2
Abelenda Ruano Alberto
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Vogt Marco
Rechter Innenverteidiger
6
Bamert David
Linker Innenverteidiger
7
Laternser Simon
Linker Aussenverteidiger
4
Braunwalder Stefan
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
3
Keck Marco(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
14
Valin Urzanqui Sergio
Rechter Aussenläufer
10
Rosinsky Juraj
Linker Aussenläufer
11
Sejdovic Suad
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
19
Giulianelli Davide
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
13
Britt Marcel
 
Trainer
 
Morel Simon
 
Braunwalder Stefan
Abwesend
Sylejmani Flakron (Militär)
Sailer Reto (Familie)
Traber Nico (Schiedsrichter-Einsatz)
Novak Gabor (Verletzt)
Cacic Dragan (Schule/Ausbildung)
Girolamo Sandro (Training)
Emrulaj Agim (Familie)
Krasniqi Shaip (Zivildienst)
Del Goleto Tony (Zivilschutz)
Maurer Marc (Überzählig)
De Courten Dominique (Training)
Rastoder Mirzet (Familie)
Zumbühl Pius (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Zellweger David (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Weinmann Markus (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Tocco Giuseppe (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Brunner Sascha (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Morel Yves (Familie)
Schneebeli Patrick (Ferien)
Hrgetic Marinko (Ferien)
Flum Olivier (Beruf)
Costantini Marc (Schule/Ausbildung)
Pittau Mirko (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Ebnöther Reto (Privat)