Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 07.04.2018 16:30
FC Buttikon
5' Michael Reumer
76' Adrian Canolli
2:2
(1:1)
SC Siebnen
3' Fabio Sägesser
70' Eigentor Eren Burmaci
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Buttikon
      Torschütze Adrian Canolli
    • Tor 1:2
      Eigentor   Buttikon
      Eigentor Eren Burmaci
    • Ausschluss Egzon Mamusha (Siebnen)
      Ausschluss Egzon Mamusha (Siebnen)
    • Robin Kistler ersetzt Tizian Steiner
      Aus-/Einwechslung Buttikon
      Robin Kistler ersetzt Tizian Steiner
    • Altin Morina ersetzt Adrian Canolli
      Aus-/Einwechslung Buttikon
      Altin Morina ersetzt Adrian Canolli
    • Oriol Guasch Lopez ersetzt Michael Reumer
      Aus-/Einwechslung Buttikon
      Oriol Guasch Lopez ersetzt Michael Reumer
    • Volkan Sarier ersetzt Nico Janser
      Aus-/Einwechslung Buttikon
      Volkan Sarier ersetzt Nico Janser
    • Daniel Holdener ersetzt Rajmond Tushaj
      Aus-/Einwechslung Siebnen
      Daniel Holdener ersetzt Rajmond Tushaj
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Buttikon
      Torschütze Michael Reumer
    • Ruben Carvalhais Magalhaes ersetzt Kerem San
      Aus-/Einwechslung Buttikon
      Ruben Carvalhais Magalhaes ersetzt Kerem San
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Siebnen
      Torschütze Fabio Sägesser

    FC Buttikon

    1 Schnyder 13 Avduli 3 Burmaci 4 Steiner 2 San 8 Schoch (C) 12 Canolli 7 Bruhin 11 Duraku 5 Reumer 10 Janser
     
    1
    Schnyder Dominik
    Torhüter
    13
    Avduli Florent
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Burmaci Eren
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Steiner Tizian
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    San Kerem
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    8
    Schoch Andri(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Canolli Adrian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Bruhin Jens
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Duraku Erlind
    Linker Aussenläufer
    5
    Reumer Michael
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    10
    Janser Nico
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Morina Altin
     
    6
    Guasch Lopez Oriol
     
    16
    Sarier Volkan
     
    17
    Kistler Robin
     
    15
    Carvalhais Magalhaes Ruben
     
    Trainer
     
    Bruhin Jürgen
     
    Reumer Ulrich
     
    Tschirky Dave
    Abwesend
    Sylejmani Xhevat (Überzählig)
    Stokic Stefan (Familie)
    Schuler Ben (Überzählig)
    Schuler Léon (Überzählig)
    Jorbahn Franz (Überzählig)
    Banev Zhan (Verletzt)
    Zekovic Alis (Familie)
    Graf Owen (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Peri Kaan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Ruoss Niklas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Huber Fabriszio (Aufgebot anderes Team)

    SC Siebnen

    25 Züger 7 Mamusha 5 Sponga 6 Iliev 4 Weber 3 Kiener 10 Halef 9 Porcella (C) 8 Saleh 13 Mamusha 11 Tushaj
     
    25
    Züger Fabian
    Torhüter
    7
    Mamusha Egzon
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Sponga Yanik
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Iliev David
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Weber Ewan
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Kiener Patrick
    MF-Spieler
    10
    Halef Jonas
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Porcella Vincenzo(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Saleh Reman
    Linker Aussenläufer
    13
    Mamusha Errdon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Tushaj Rajmond
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Holdener Daniel
     
    6
    Sägesser Fabio
       
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Rajkovic Petar
     
    Tushaj Kristjan