Senioren 50+/11 - Gruppe 1 (Vorrunde)

Di 23.08.2016
SV Höngg
FC Volketswil b
1
5
Spielnummer 194000
Mi 24.08.2016
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
Lachen/Siebnen b
2
1
Spielnummer 193985
Fr 02.09.2016
FC Volketswil b
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
2
2
Spielnummer 193972
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
1
4
Spielnummer 193969
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
BC Albisrieden b
0
1
Spielnummer 193970
Sa 03.09.2016
SV Höngg
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
2
1
Spielnummer 193967
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
FC Altstetten ZH b
3
2
Spielnummer 193968
FC Zürich b
Lachen/Siebnen b
1
3
Spielnummer 193971
Fr 09.09.2016
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
0
5
Spielnummer 193973
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Altstetten ZH b
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
3
0
F
Spielnummer 193977
SV Höngg
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
2
6
Spielnummer 193978
Di 13.09.2016
BC Albisrieden b
FC Zürich b
3
1
Spielnummer 193975
Fr 16.09.2016
FC Volketswil b
BC Albisrieden b
1
4
Spielnummer 193983
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
SV Höngg
4
3
Spielnummer 193980
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
FC Altstetten ZH b
2
1
Spielnummer 193981
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
Lachen/Siebnen b
2
1
Spielnummer 193984
Sa 17.09.2016
FC Zürich b
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
0
6
Spielnummer 193982
Mi 21.09.2016
Lachen/Siebnen b
FC Volketswil b
0
4
Spielnummer 193974
Fr 23.09.2016
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
FC Volketswil b
2
1
Spielnummer 193987
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Altstetten ZH b
FC Zürich b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 193988
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
4
0
Spielnummer 193990
SV Höngg
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
4
2
Spielnummer 193989
BC Albisrieden b
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
1
1
Spielnummer 193986
Fr 30.09.2016
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
1
4
Spielnummer 193991
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
2
2
Spielnummer 193992
FC Volketswil b
FC Altstetten ZH b
0
2
Spielnummer 193994
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
0
1
Spielnummer 193995
Lachen/Siebnen b
BC Albisrieden b
1
1
Spielnummer 193996
Sa 01.10.2016
FC Zürich b
SV Höngg
2
4
Spielnummer 193993
Mi 05.10.2016
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
3
1
Spielnummer 193979
Fr 07.10.2016
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
BC Albisrieden b
3
2
Spielnummer 193997
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
Lachen/Siebnen b
2
1
Spielnummer 193998
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
0
5
Spielnummer 194002
Sa 08.10.2016
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
FC Zürich b
4
0
Spielnummer 194001
FC Altstetten ZH b
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
2
1
Spielnummer 193999
Fr 14.10.2016
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 193976
Fr 21.10.2016
FC Volketswil b
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
2
2
Spielnummer 194005
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
4
3
Spielnummer 194003
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
SV Höngg
5
4
Spielnummer 194006
Lachen/Siebnen b
FC Altstetten ZH b
2
4
Spielnummer 194007
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Zürich b
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
2
3
Spielnummer 194004
Fr 28.10.2016
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
FC Volketswil b
1
5
Spielnummer 194013
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
FC Zürich b
4
1
Spielnummer 194014
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Altstetten ZH b
BC Albisrieden b
3
3
Spielnummer 194010
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
4
4
Spielnummer 194012
SV Höngg
Lachen/Siebnen b
6
0
Spielnummer 194011
Di 01.11.2016
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
3
2
Spielnummer 194009
Mi 02.11.2016
FC Volketswil b
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
1
2
Spielnummer 194016
Fr 04.11.2016
Lachen/Siebnen b
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
3
6
Spielnummer 194018
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
FC Altstetten ZH b
2
1
Spielnummer 194020
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
4
2
Spielnummer 194017
Sa 05.11.2016
FC Zürich b
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
4
3
Spielnummer 194015
BC Albisrieden b
SV Höngg
0
3
Spielnummer 194019
Sa 12.11.2016
BC Albisrieden b
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
2
2
Spielnummer 194008
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Zürich b
FC Volketswil b
1
3
Spielnummer 194026
Fr 07.04.2017
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
FC Altstetten ZH b
1
2
Spielnummer 194021
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
Lachen/Siebnen b
2
3
Spielnummer 194024
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
4
0
Spielnummer 194025
Sa 08.04.2017
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
BC Albisrieden b
5
2
Spielnummer 194023
SV Höngg
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
3
2
Spielnummer 194022
Mo 10.04.2017
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht b
FC Zürich b
6
0
Spielnummer 194028
Di 18.04.2017
BC Albisrieden b
Team Mönchaltorf-Egg
6
1
Spielnummer 194030
Fr 28.04.2017
FC Volketswil b
FC Hinwil-Bäretswil
1
2
Spielnummer 194027
Lachen/Siebnen b
Grasshopper Club Zürich b
1
6
Spielnummer 194029
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Altstetten ZH b
SV Höngg
10
0
Spielnummer 194032
Mi 17.05.2017
FC Tuggen/Buttikon
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
2
4
Spielnummer 194031