Meisterschaft - Juniorinnen D/7 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 1 - 18.05.2018 19:30
FC Hausen a/A
9' Emily Huber
15' Deborah Schneebeli
20' Deborah Schneebeli
22' Corina Widmer
24' Deborah Schneebeli
45' Emily Huber
48' Deborah Schneebeli
50' Deborah Schneebeli
55' Corina Widmer
60' Deborah Schneebeli
66' Deborah Schneebeli
67' Emily Huber
69' Deborah Schneebeli
13:6
(5:0/7:2)
FC Effretikon
40' Michelle Storni
46' Michelle Storni
53' Meiffy Sol Bufalini
59' Michelle Storni
62' Michelle Storni
63' Michelle Storni
    • Tor 13:6
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Deborah Schneebeli
    • Tor 12:6
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Emily Huber
    • Tor 11:6
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Deborah Schneebeli
    • Tor 10:6
      Tor   Effretikon
      Torschütze Michelle Storni
    • Tor 10:5
      Tor   Effretikon
      Torschütze Michelle Storni
    • Tor 10:4
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Deborah Schneebeli
    • Tor 9:4
      Tor   Effretikon
      Torschütze Michelle Storni
    • Tor 9:3
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Corina Widmer
    • Tor 8:3
      Tor   Effretikon
      Torschütze Meiffy Sol Bufalini
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Deborah Schneebeli
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Deborah Schneebeli
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Effretikon
      Torschütze Michelle Storni
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Emily Huber
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Effretikon
      Torschütze Michelle Storni
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Deborah Schneebeli
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Corina Widmer
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Deborah Schneebeli
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Deborah Schneebeli
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Emily Huber

    FC Hausen a/A

    1 Ruckstühl 3 Widmer (C) 8 Bisa 7 Jungen 6 Schneebeli 13 Huber 9 Ackermann
     
    1
    Ruckstühl Jana
    Torhüter
    3
    Widmer Corina(C)
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      
    8
    Bisa Aline
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Jungen Rahel
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Schneebeli Deborah
    Rechter MF-Spieler
            
    13
    Huber Emily
    Rechter Flügel
       
    9
    Ackermann Amélie
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Moos Sophia
    5
    Heini Ramona
    Trainer
     
    Steinemann Melina
     
    Gut André
    Abwesend
    Tomsa Emma (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Gut Lea (Verletzt)
    Tschupp Nora (Verletzt)
    Graf Luana (Familie)

    FC Effretikon

    1 Schneiter (C) 7 Hajrizi 4 Bianchera 9 Rüegg 10 Bufalini 13 Storni 8 Zimmermann
     
    1
    Schneiter Jasmin(C)
    Torhüter
    7
    Hajrizi Elina
    Rechter Verteidiger
    4
    Bianchera Larissa
    Linker Verteidiger
    9
    Rüegg Kira
    Mittelverteidiger
    10
    Bufalini Meiffy Sol
    MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Storni Michelle
    Rechte Sturmspitze
         
    8
    Zimmermann Yara
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Morf Enya
    5
    Knaus Mia Christina Therese
    Trainer
     
    Durussel André
     
    Saberi Somayia
    Abwesend
    Kobel Leonie (Familie)
    Pleisch Laura (Verletzt)
    Honegger Alena (Verletzt)