Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 21.04.2018 14:00
FC Urdorf c
10' Lazar Stevic
1:12
FC Hausen a/A b
5' Lenox Frick
12' Lenox Frick
21' Dennis Siegenthaler
29' Lenox Frick
34' Lenox Frick
39' Dennis Siegenthaler
44' Timo Stutz
50' Yaroslav Monod
55' Janos Kunz
60' Dennis Siegenthaler
68' Omar El Araby
75' Lenox Frick
    • Tor 1:12
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Lenox Frick
    • Tor 1:11
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Omar El Araby
    • Tor 1:10
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Dennis Siegenthaler
    • Tor 1:9
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Janos Kunz
    • Tor 1:8
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Yaroslav Monod
    • Tor 1:7
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Timo Stutz
    • Tor 1:6
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Dennis Siegenthaler
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Lenox Frick
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Lenox Frick
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Dennis Siegenthaler
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Lenox Frick
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Urdorf
      Torschütze Lazar Stevic
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Lenox Frick

    FC Urdorf c

    1 Jusufi 6 Amiti 9 Fessel 2 Matos 8 Gajic (C) 5 Jusufi 13 Mankoe 7 Stevic 10 Nadler
     
    1
    Jusufi Enes
    Torhüter
    6
    Amiti Albin
    Rechter Verteidiger
    9
    Fessel Paco
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Matos Marijano
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Gajic Nicolas(C)
    MF-Spieler
    5
    Jusufi Menal
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Mankoe Paa
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Stevic Lazar
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    10
    Nadler Joël
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Kastrati Florian
    14
    Nettey Daniel
    Trainer
     
    Fessel Robin

    FC Hausen a/A b

    1 Scholer 13 Monod 3 Kleinlercher (C) 4 Wey 8 Kunz 14 Siegenthaler 15 Stutz 11 Frick 12 El Araby
     
    1
    Scholer Timo
    Torhüter
    13
    Monod Yaroslav
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    3
    Kleinlercher Alex(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Wey Mika
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Kunz Janos
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    14
    Siegenthaler Dennis
    Rechter MF-Spieler
       
    15
    Stutz Timo
    MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Frick Lenox
    Linker MF-Spieler
         
    12
    El Araby Omar
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    10
    Jones Ayden
    2
    Alves Adrian
    9
    Haller Enrico
    Trainer
     
    Siegenthaler Jörg
     
    Huber Andreas
    Abwesend
    Zuber Tim (Aufbautraining)
    Marini Laura (Ferien)
    Büchle Maxim (Verletzt)
    Bär Amdres (Familie)
    Dadashzade Kanan (Familie)