Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 3 - 09.06.2018 11:00
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten b
21' Endrit Bala
29' Endrit Bala
65' Luis Satow
3:5
(1:3/2:4)
FC Hausen a/A b
2' Eigentor Luis Satow
10' Lenox Frick
19' Omar El Araby
41' Omar El Araby
58' Omar El Araby
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Knonau-Mettmenstette
      Torschütze Luis Satow
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Omar El Araby
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Omar El Araby
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Knonau-Mettmenstette
      Torschütze Endrit Bala
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Knonau-Mettmenstette
      Torschütze Endrit Bala
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Omar El Araby
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Hausen a/A
      Torschütze Lenox Frick
    • Tor 0:1
      Eigentor   Knonau-Mettmenstette
      Eigentor Luis Satow

    FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten b

    21 Gillmann 5 Satow 3 Kabashi (C) 4 Pezzei 10 Bala 12 Rigoni 11 Aebi 6 Herzog 9 Benz
     
    21
    Gillmann Marvin
    Torhüter
    5
    Satow Luis
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
      
    3
    Kabashi Arnis(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Pezzei Nicolas
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Bala Endrit
    MF-Spieler
      
    12
    Rigoni Fabio
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    11
    Aebi Silas
    Linker Aussenläufer
    6
    Herzog Till
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Benz Nevil
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Graf Maurice
    7
    Veskovac Aleksandar
    Trainer
     
    Fischer Pascal
    Abwesend
    Körük Naim (Krank)
    Shkodra Arian (Verletzt)
    Füglister Nicolas (Familie)

    FC Hausen a/A b

    1 Kleinlercher (C) 2 Alves 5 Dadashzade 8 Kunz 4 Wey 7 Bär 11 Frick 10 Jones 12 El Araby
     
    1
    Kleinlercher Alex(C)
    Torhüter
    2
    Alves Adrian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Dadashzade Kanan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    8
    Kunz Janos
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    4
    Wey Mika
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Bär Amdres
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Frick Lenox
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Jones Ayden
    Linker MF-Spieler
    12
    El Araby Omar
    Hängende Spitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Marini Laura
    3
    Scholer Timo
    Trainer
     
    Huber Andreas
     
    Siegenthaler Jörg
    Abwesend
    Zuber Tim (Familie)
    Haller Enrico (Familie)
    Monod Yaroslav (Nicht im Aufgebot)