Dielsdorferstrasse 165
Postfach 377
8155 Niederhasli
Vereinsnr.: 11700

Super League

1.BSC Young Boys 1191137:1228 
2.FC Thun 1153323:1618 
3.FC Zürich 1145213:1317 
4.FC Basel 1893 1145220:2117 
5.FC St. Gallen 1879 1142516:2114 
6.FC Lugano1134417:1913 
7.FC Luzern1140715:2012 
8.FC Sion1132617:2011 
9.Grasshopper Club Zürich1132613:1911 
10.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS1124513:2310 

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Black Stars 1174025:1025 
2.FC Biel-Bienne1180331:1724 
3.FC Solothurn1172224:1023 
4.SR Delémont 1164121:1522 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich II1055024:1420 
6.SC Zofingen1134421:2113 
7.SC Buochs 1141616:2313 
8.FC Schötz 1141618:2813 
9.FC Luzern II1032515:1611 
10.Zug 94 1132611:1811 
11.FC Langenthal 1131718:2310 
12.BSC Old Boys1131715:2310 
13.SC Goldau1123614:249 
14.FC Bassecourt 1130816:279 

U-18 (Elite - Herbstrunde)

1.Grasshopper-Club Zürich8530(10)19:918 
2.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen8503(15)16:1115 
3.FC Basel 18938341(6)20:1013 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens8413(12)11:1113 
5.Team BEJUNE8332(10)14:1012 
6.FC Sion8332(16)18:1712 
7.Servette FC8404(19)14:1512 
8.Team Aargau8332(20)8:1412 
9.FC Zürich 8251(8)9:811 
10.BSC Young Boys8314(8)8:810 
11.FC Thun Berner Oberland8224(13)10:158 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne8215(13)8:157 
13.FCO St. Gallen/Wil8125(15)9:155 
14.Team Ticino8044(21)9:154 

Schweizer Cup U-18 (Vorausscheidung)

1.FC Basel 1893 U-178800(5)30:524 
2.Team YB/AFF-FFV U-178431(7)18:715 
3.Grasshopper Club-Rapperswil-J. U-178431(15)13:915 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-178422(3)16:914 
5.Team BEJUNE M-178314(3)20:1310 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil U-178305(15)15:339 
7.Team Zürich U-178215(5)14:177 
8.Team Liechtenstein U-188116(13)10:274 
9.Team Vaud M-178116(14)12:284 

U-16 Elite

1.FC Luzern9801(7)42:524 
2.Servette FC 9702(9)31:1521 
3.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9612(11)19:1619 
4.FC Basel 18939531(10)23:1318 
5.FC Thun Berner Oberland9423(10)15:2414 
6.Team Vaud Lausanne9423(11)27:1814 
7.BSC Young Boys 9423(13)21:2014 
8.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9423(14)17:1614 
9.Team Ticino9414(15)22:1913 
10.FC Zürich 9405(19)17:1912 
11.FC Sion9216(21)10:227 
12.Team BEJUNE9207(2)12:306 
13.Team Aargau9117(5)13:294 
14.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen9018(13)11:341 

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.Team Vaud Lausanne9801(5)38:824 
2.FC Luzern9621(3)42:1420 
3.FC Basel 18939612(10)29:1519 
4.Team Ticino TTA9603(14)37:3018 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich9603(15)33:1918 
6.BSC Young Boys 9522(4)39:2117 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9522(17)32:1817 
8.Servette FC 9513(9)27:2216 
9.FC Zürich 9324(10)23:2811 
10.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis9207(6)24:466 
11.FC Aarau9207(8)23:476 
12.FC Winterthur9126(12)15:385 
13.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 9117(4)14:294 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland9018(9)7:481 

FE-12 - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 a6600(0)44:918 
2.FC Winterthur FE-12 a6501(0)40:1715 
3.FC Schaffhausen FE-12 a7502(0)33:1515 
4.FC Zürich a7403(0)51:2512 
5.FC Zürich b6303(0)26:309 
6.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-Ost6303(0)24:329 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 b5104(0)17:253 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c5005(0)11:450 
9.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-West6006(0)6:540 

FE-12 - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 a6600(0)44:918 
2.FC Winterthur FE-12 a6501(0)40:1715 
3.FC Schaffhausen FE-12 a7502(0)33:1515 
4.FC Zürich a7403(0)51:2512 
5.FC Zürich b6303(0)26:309 
6.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-Ost6303(0)24:329 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 b5104(0)17:253 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c5005(0)11:450 
9.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-West6006(0)6:540 

FE-12 - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 a6600(0)44:918 
2.FC Winterthur FE-12 a6501(0)40:1715 
3.FC Schaffhausen FE-12 a7502(0)33:1515 
4.FC Zürich a7403(0)51:2512 
5.FC Zürich b6303(0)26:309 
6.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-Ost6303(0)24:329 
7.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 b5104(0)17:253 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c5005(0)11:450 
9.FCZ FE 12 Zürich-West6006(0)6:540